ESX QXT6.2C

Manufacturer: ESX
ESX QXT6.2C
from £219.99to £224.994 offersManufacturer: ESX
• 16 cm (6") 2-way component system
• For Ford Transit & Tourneo motorhomes
• Power: 90 or 180 watts
• Mid-woofer with ABS basket
• Integrated socket for original cable connector
• Reinforced, water-repellent diaphragm
• 13-ounce ferrite magnet, 3 ohm impedance, 93 dB efficiency
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
ESX QXT6.2C
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
ESX

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ESX QXT6.2C 16 cm (6") 2-way component for Ford Transit platform QXT62C
ESX QXT6.2C 16 cm (6") 2-way component for Ford Transit platform, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Complete Sound Systems
prodImage
£219.99
Shipping: Free
ESX QXT6.2C Component Speakers and Tweeters for Ford Transit 2014 Front Doors
ESX QXT6.2C Component Speakers and Tweeters for Ford Transit 2014 Front Doors, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£219.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
ESX Audio ESX QUANTUM Compo 16 cm QXT-6.2C QXT62C
ESX QUANTUM Compo 16 cm QXT-6.2C, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > Other In-Car Technology
prodImage
£219.99
Shipping: Free
Esx Quantum Compo 16 Cm Qxt-6.2C QXT62C
Esx Quantum Compo 16 Cm Qxt-6.2C, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > Other In-Car Technology
prodImage
£224.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
16 cm (6") 2-way component system
For Ford Transit & Tourneo motorhomes
Power: 90 or 180 watts
Mid-woofer with ABS basket
Integrated socket for original cable connector
Reinforced, water-repellent diaphragm
13-ounce ferrite magnet, 3 ohm impedance, 93 dB efficiency

Price History

1M 3M
ESX QXT6.2C
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Hertz HMX 8 S LD
£219.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Focal IC PSA 165
£218.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Rockford Fosgate PPS4-10
£179.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hertz HMX 8 LD
£212.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hertz MPX 165.3
£228.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hertz CPK 165
£249.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Audison APBMW X4E
£228.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Hertz HMX 6.5 LD-C
£234.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Audison APBMW X4M
£224.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Hertz HMX 8
£200.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel