ESX QXE6.2CV2

Manufacturer: ESX
ESX QXE6.2CV2
from £214.99to £219.993 offersManufacturer: ESX
• 16.5 cm 2-way speaker system
• Power handling up to 250 watts
• Impedance of 4 ohms
• Frequency response from 55 to 24,000 Hz
• 30.5 mm voice coils on Kapton carriers
• 25 mm fabric neodymium tweeter
• Mounting depth 65 mm, cutout diameter 143 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
ESX QXE6.2CV2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
ESX

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ESX Audio ESX QUANTUM 2-Way Compo 16,5 cm QXE-6.2Cv2 QXE62CV2
ESX QUANTUM 2-Way Compo 16,5 cm QXE-6.2Cv2, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > Other In-Car Technology
prodImage
£214.99
Shipping: Free
ESX QXE6.2C V2 16.5 cm (6.5") 2-way component system 125w rms QXE62CV2
ESX QXE6.2C V2 16.5 cm (6.5") 2-way component system 125w rms, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£214.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Esx Quantum 2-Way Compo 16,5 Cm Qxe-6.2Cv2 QXE62CV2
Esx Quantum 2-Way Compo 16,5 Cm Qxe-6.2Cv2, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > Other In-Car Technology
prodImage
£219.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
16.5 cm 2-way speaker system
Power handling up to 250 watts
Impedance of 4 ohms
Frequency response from 55 to 24,000 Hz
30.5 mm voice coils on Kapton carriers
25 mm fabric neodymium tweeter
Mounting depth 65 mm, cutout diameter 143 mm

Price History

1M 3M
ESX QXE6.2CV2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Hertz HMX 8 LD
£212.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Focal IC PSA 165
£218.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hertz CPK 165
£249.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hertz HMX 8 S LD
£219.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hertz MPX 165.3
£228.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Audison APBMW X4M
£224.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Audison APBMW X4E
£228.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Hertz HMX 8
£200.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Audison APX 690
£169.95
Compare Prices
11 offers
Audison Voce AV 6.5
£198.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel