ESX QXE5.2C

Manufacturer: ESX
ESX QXE5.2C
from £169.99to £173.993 offersManufacturer: ESX
• 2-way component system with 13 cm diameter
• Power handling of 90/180 Watts RMS/max
• Frequency response from 62 to 22000 Hz
• Impedance of 4 Ohms
• 25 mm fabric neodymium tweeter
• Separate crossovers for bass and treble
• Mounting diameter 115 mm, mounting depth 54 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
ESX QXE5.2C
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
ESX

Popular Products

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ESX Audio ESX QUANTUM 2-Way Compo 13 cm QXE-5.2C QXE52C
ESX QUANTUM 2-Way Compo 13 cm QXE-5.2C, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > Other In-Car Technology
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
ESX QXE5.2C 13 cm (5.25") 2-way component system 90w rms QXE52C
ESX QXE5.2C 13 cm (5.25") 2-way component system 90w rms, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Esx Quantum 2-Way Compo 13 Cm Qxe-5.2C QXE52C
Esx Quantum 2-Way Compo 13 Cm Qxe-5.2C, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > Other In-Car Technology
prodImage
£173.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
2-way component system with 13 cm diameter
Power handling of 90/180 Watts RMS/max
Frequency response from 62 to 22000 Hz
Impedance of 4 Ohms
25 mm fabric neodymium tweeter
Separate crossovers for bass and treble
Mounting diameter 115 mm, mounting depth 54 mm

Price History

1M 3M
ESX QXE5.2C
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Similar Priced Products

Pioneer TS-D65C
£167.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Focal PS 165
£174.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Rockford Fosgate T2T-S
£169.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Focal ISU165
£159.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gladen ONE 100 BMW
£184.37
Compare Prices
8 offers
Musway CSM4.2C
£209.99
Compare Prices
25 offers
Audio System X-100
£189.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Focal 165 AS3
£189.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
JL Audio C2-650x
£168.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Musway ML6.2C
£198.99
Compare Prices
31 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel