Ernie Ball 6085

Manufacturer: Ernie Ball
Ernie Ball 6085
from £37.95to £41.404 offersManufacturer: Ernie Ball
• Instrument cable
• Material: 99.95% oxygen-free copper
• Braided cable jacket for flexible, tangle-free performance
• Double shielding and dual conductor for durability and transparent tone
• Cable length: 5.49 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ernie Ball 6085
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ernie Ball 18 Foot Braided Straight/Angle Instrument Cable Neon Yellow P06085
Ernie Ball 18 Foot Braided Straight/Angle Instrument Cable Neon Yellow, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Cables & Leads
prodImage
£37.95
Shipping: Free
ERNIE BALL BRAIDED INSTRUMENT CABLE - STRAIGHT/ANGLE - NEON YELLOW 18FT - P06085
ERNIE BALL BRAIDED INSTRUMENT CABLE - STRAIGHT/ANGLE - NEON YELLOW 18FT - P06085, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Cables & Leads
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Ernie Ball Neon / Fluorescent Fabric Instrument Cable 18 ft - choice of Colours P06085
Ernie Ball Neon / Fluorescent Fabric Instrument Cable 18 ft - choice of Colours, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Cables & Leads
prodImage
£39.50
Shipping: Free
Ernie Ball Braided Guitar / Instrument Cable (Yellow, 18 ft, Straight/Right Ang… P06085
Ernie Ball Braided Guitar / Instrument Cable (Yellow, 18 ft, Straight/Right Ang…, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Guitar & Bass Parts > Other Guitar & Bass Parts
prodImage
£41.40
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Instrument cable
Material: 99.95% oxygen-free copper
Braided cable jacket for flexible, tangle-free performance
Double shielding and dual conductor for durability and transparent tone
Cable length: 5.49 m

Price History

1M 3M
Ernie Ball 6085
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ernie Ball

Ernie Ball 2221 Regular Slinky
£7.74
Ernie Ball 2221 Regular SlinkyCompare 20 Prices
Ernie Ball 2226
£7.75
Ernie Ball 2226Compare 8 Prices
Ernie Ball MVP
£202.81
Ernie Ball MVPCompare 2 Prices
Ernie Ball 2814
£44.03
Ernie Ball 2814Compare 3 Prices
Ernie Ball 2839
£9.90
Ernie Ball 2839Compare 4 Prices
Ernie Ball 2835
£24.99
Ernie Ball 2835Compare 9 Prices
Ernie Ball 2080 Paradigm Extra Light
£18.25
Ernie Ball 2080 Paradigm Extra LightCompare 3 Prices
Ernie Ball 4037
£9.50
Ernie Ball 4037Compare 5 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel