Ernie Ball 6083

Manufacturer: Ernie Ball
Ernie Ball 6083
from £31.19to £41.405 offersManufacturer: Ernie Ball
• Instrument cable
• Double shielding
• Braided fabric jacket
• Length: 6 m
• Material: Copper
• Connections: 6.3 mm jack connector
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ernie Ball 6083
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ernie Ball 18 ft Braided Straight Angle Inst Cable Neon Pink P06083
Ernie Ball 18 ft Braided Straight Angle Inst Cable Neon Pink, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Cables & Leads
prodImage
£31.19
Shipping: Free
Ernie Ball 18 ft Braided Straight Angle Inst Cable Neon Pink P06083
Ernie Ball 18 ft Braided Straight Angle Inst Cable Neon Pink, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Cables & Leads
prodImage
£31.19
Shipping: Free
More offers
ERNIE BALL BRAIDED INSTRUMENT CABLE - STRAIGHT/ANGLE - NEON PINK - 18FT - P06083
ERNIE BALL BRAIDED INSTRUMENT CABLE - STRAIGHT/ANGLE - NEON PINK - 18FT - P06083, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Cables & Leads
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Ernie Ball 18 Foot Braided Straight/Angle Instrument Cable Neon Pink P06083
Ernie Ball 18 Foot Braided Straight/Angle Instrument Cable Neon Pink, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Cables & Leads
prodImage
£37.95
Shipping: Free
Ernie Ball Braided Guitar / Instrument Cable (Neon Pink, 18 ft, Straight/Right … P06083
Ernie Ball Braided Guitar / Instrument Cable (Neon Pink, 18 ft, Straight/Right …, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Guitar & Bass Parts > Other Guitar & Bass Parts
prodImage
£41.40
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Double shielding
Braided fabric jacket
Length: 6 m
Connections
6.3 mm jack connector
Material
Copper

Price History

1M 3M
Ernie Ball 6083
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ernie Ball

Ernie Ball 2221 Regular Slinky
£7.74
Ernie Ball 2221 Regular SlinkyCompare 20 Prices
Ernie Ball 2226
£7.75
Ernie Ball 2226Compare 8 Prices
Ernie Ball MVP
£202.81
Ernie Ball MVPCompare 2 Prices
Ernie Ball 2814
£44.03
Ernie Ball 2814Compare 3 Prices
Ernie Ball 2839
£9.90
Ernie Ball 2839Compare 4 Prices
Ernie Ball 2080 Paradigm Extra Light
£18.25
Ernie Ball 2080 Paradigm Extra LightCompare 3 Prices
Ernie Ball 4037
£9.50
Ernie Ball 4037Compare 5 Prices
Ernie Ball 2230 12 String Ultra Light
£12.25
Ernie Ball 2230 12 String Ultra LightCompare 13 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel