Ernie Ball 6082

Manufacturer: Ernie Ball
Ernie Ball 6082
from £36.99to £41.403 offersManufacturer: Ernie Ball
• Instrument cable
• Clear, crisp sound quality with punchy highs, tight mids, and powerful harmonics
• 99.95% oxygen-free copper for corrosion resistance
• Flexible, tangle-free woven outer material
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ernie Ball 6082
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ernie Ball Braided Instrument Cable, 18ft, Gold-Black, Straight-Angled P06082
Ernie Ball Braided Instrument Cable, 18ft, Gold-Black, Straight-Angled, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Guitar & Bass Parts > Other Guitar & Bass Parts
prodImage
£36.99
£39.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Ernie Ball 18 Foot Braided Straight/Angle Instrument Cable Black / Green P06082
Ernie Ball 18 Foot Braided Straight/Angle Instrument Cable Black / Green, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Cables & Leads
prodImage
£37.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Ernie Ball Braided Guitar / Instrument Cable (Black/Green, 18 ft, Straight/Righ… P06082
Ernie Ball Braided Guitar / Instrument Cable (Black/Green, 18 ft, Straight/Righ…, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Guitar & Bass Parts > Other Guitar & Bass Parts
prodImage
£41.40
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Instrument cable
Clear, crisp sound quality with punchy highs, tight mids, and powerful harmonics
99.95% oxygen-free copper for corrosion resistance
Flexible, tangle-free woven outer material

Price History

1M 3M
Ernie Ball 6082
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ernie Ball

Ernie Ball 2221 Regular Slinky
£7.74
Ernie Ball 2221 Regular SlinkyCompare 20 Prices
Ernie Ball 2226
£7.75
Ernie Ball 2226Compare 8 Prices
Ernie Ball MVP
£202.81
Ernie Ball MVPCompare 2 Prices
Ernie Ball 2814
£44.03
Ernie Ball 2814Compare 3 Prices
Ernie Ball 2839
£9.90
Ernie Ball 2839Compare 4 Prices
Ernie Ball 2835
£24.99
Ernie Ball 2835Compare 9 Prices
Ernie Ball 2080 Paradigm Extra Light
£18.25
Ernie Ball 2080 Paradigm Extra LightCompare 3 Prices
Ernie Ball 4037
£9.50
Ernie Ball 4037Compare 5 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel