Ernie Ball 6081

Manufacturer: Ernie Ball
Ernie Ball 6081
from £31.997 offersManufacturer: Ernie BallPrice History
• Guitar / Instrument Cable
• Connectors: 6.3mm Jack / 6.3mm Angled Jack
• Material: 99.99% Oxygen-Free Copper
• Flexible Braided Outer Material
• Length: 3.05 m
Show all product details
Best Prices
£31.99
Shipping: £2.99
Best Prices
£32.95
Shipping: Free

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ernie Ball Braided Instrument Cable, 10ft, Neon Yellow, Straight-Angled P06081
Ernie Ball Braided Instrument Cable, 10ft, Neon Yellow, Straight-Angled, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Guitar & Bass Parts > Other Guitar & Bass Parts
prodImage
£31.99
£34.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Ernie Ball 10 Foot Braided Straight/Angle Instrument Cable Black With Gold Plugs P06081
Ernie Ball 10 Foot Braided Straight/Angle Instrument Cable Black With Gold Plugs, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Cables & Leads
prodImage
£32.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Ernie Ball Braided Guitar / Instrument Cable (Black, 10 ft, Straight/Right Angl… P06081
Ernie Ball Braided Guitar / Instrument Cable (Black, 10 ft, Straight/Right Angl…, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Guitar & Bass Parts > Other Guitar & Bass Parts
prodImage
£33.55
Shipping: Free
Ernie Ball 10ft Braided Straight/Angle Instrument Cable Black ¼" Jack P06081
Ernie Ball 10ft Braided Straight/Angle Instrument Cable Black ¼" Jack, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Cables, Leads & Connectors
prodImage
£34.63
Shipping: Free
Ernie Ball 10 ft Braided Straight Angle Instrument Cable Black 695fbda882a719d03c4787fe
Ernie Ball 10 ft Braided Straight Angle Instrument Cable Black, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Cables & Leads
prodImage
£35.86
Shipping: Free
High-Performance 10 ft Braided Angle Instrument Cable - Perfect for Musicians
High-Performance 10 ft Braided Angle Instrument Cable - Perfect for Musicians, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Cables & Leads
prodImage
£38.73
Shipping: Free
10 ft Black Braided Instrument Cable with Oxygen-Free Copper for Durability
10 ft Black Braided Instrument Cable with Oxygen-Free Copper for Durability, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Cables & Leads
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Guitar / Instrument Cable
Connectors: 6.3mm Jack / 6.3mm Angled Jack
Material: 99.99% Oxygen-Free Copper
Flexible Braided Outer Material
Length: 3.05 m

Price History

1M 3M
Ernie Ball 6081
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ernie Ball

Ernie Ball 2221 Regular Slinky
£7.75
Ernie Ball 2221 Regular SlinkyCompare 19 Prices
Ernie Ball 2731
£38.80
Ernie Ball 2731Compare 3 Prices
Ernie Ball 6166
£254.52
Ernie Ball 6166Compare 1 Prices
Ernie Ball 2226
£7.75
Ernie Ball 2226Compare 8 Prices
Ernie Ball MVP
£202.81
Ernie Ball MVPCompare 2 Prices
Ernie Ball 2814
£44.03
Ernie Ball 2814Compare 3 Prices
Ernie Ball 2839
£9.90
Ernie Ball 2839Compare 4 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel