Ernie Ball 6079

Manufacturer: Ernie Ball
Ernie Ball 6079
from £24.75to £33.553 offersManufacturer: Ernie Ball
• Instrument cable
• Transparent sound with clear highs, compact mids, and rich overtone spectrum
• Multiple shielding layers protect against interference noise
• 3.05 m cable length, braided cable jacket for flexible performance
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ernie Ball 6079
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ernie Ball 10ft Braided Neon Orange Tangle Free Guitar / Instrument Cable Lead P06079
Ernie Ball 10ft Braided Neon Orange Tangle Free Guitar / Instrument Cable Lead, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Cables & Leads
prodImage
£24.75
Shipping: Free
Base price: £8.25 / m
ERNIE BALL BRAIDED INSTRUMENT CABLE - STRAIGHT/ANGLE - NEON ORANGE 10FT - P06079
ERNIE BALL BRAIDED INSTRUMENT CABLE - STRAIGHT/ANGLE - NEON ORANGE 10FT - P06079, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Cables & Leads
prodImage
£28.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
Ernie Ball Braided Guitar / Instrument Cable (Neon Orange, 10 ft, Straight/Righ… P06079
Ernie Ball Braided Guitar / Instrument Cable (Neon Orange, 10 ft, Straight/Righ…, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Guitar & Bass Parts > Other Guitar & Bass Parts
prodImage
£33.55
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Instrument cable
Transparent sound with clear highs, compact mids, and rich overtone spectrum
Multiple shielding layers protect against interference noise
3.05 m cable length, braided cable jacket for flexible performance

Price History

1M 3M
Ernie Ball 6079
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ernie Ball

Ernie Ball 2221 Regular Slinky
£7.74
Ernie Ball 2221 Regular SlinkyCompare 20 Prices
Ernie Ball 2226
£7.75
Ernie Ball 2226Compare 8 Prices
Ernie Ball MVP
£202.81
Ernie Ball MVPCompare 2 Prices
Ernie Ball 2814
£44.03
Ernie Ball 2814Compare 3 Prices
Ernie Ball 2839
£9.90
Ernie Ball 2839Compare 4 Prices
Ernie Ball 2835
£24.99
Ernie Ball 2835Compare 9 Prices
Ernie Ball 2080 Paradigm Extra Light
£18.25
Ernie Ball 2080 Paradigm Extra LightCompare 3 Prices
Ernie Ball EB6180
£129.00
Ernie Ball EB6180Compare 4 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel