Ernie Ball 2076 Paradigm Medium Light

Manufacturer: Ernie Ball
Ernie Ball 2076 Paradigm Medium Light
from £18.25to £21.003 offersManufacturer: Ernie Ball
• Ernie Ball Paradigm Phosphor Bronze Acoustic Guitar Strings
• Most tear-resistant strings ever
• Unmatched strength and durability
• Everlast nanotechnology and plasma-treated wrap wire for enhanced corrosion resistance
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ernie Ball 2076 Paradigm Medium Light
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ernie Ball PARADIGM Phosphor Bronze Acoustic Guitar strings - Choice of 4 gauges wwwP020**
Ernie Ball PARADIGM Phosphor Bronze Acoustic Guitar strings - Choice of 4 gauges, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£18.25
£20.65
Shipping: £2.40
with shipping: £2.40
Ernie Ball Paradigm Phosphor Bronze 12-54 Acoustic Guitar Strings, Medium-Light
Ernie Ball Paradigm Phosphor Bronze 12-54 Acoustic Guitar Strings, Medium-Light, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£19.99
£22.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
More offers
Ernie Ball Paradigm Phosphor Medium Light Acoustic
Ernie Ball Paradigm Phosphor Medium Light Acoustic, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£21.00
£24.00
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Base price: £21.00 / Set
Product Details
Ernie Ball Paradigm Phosphor Bronze Acoustic Guitar Strings
Most tear-resistant strings ever
Unmatched strength and durability
Everlast nanotechnology and plasma-treated wrap wire for enhanced corrosion resistance

Price History

1M 3M
Ernie Ball 2076 Paradigm Medium Light
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ernie Ball

Ernie Ball 2835
£25.79
Ernie Ball 2835Compare 8 Prices
Ernie Ball 2731
£38.80
Ernie Ball 2731Compare 3 Prices
Ernie Ball 6166
£254.52
Ernie Ball 6166Compare 1 Prices
Ernie Ball 2227
£6.99
Ernie Ball 2227Compare 11 Prices
Ernie Ball 2080 Paradigm Extra Light
£18.25
Ernie Ball 2080 Paradigm Extra LightCompare 2 Prices
Ernie Ball 2226
£7.75
Ernie Ball 2226Compare 8 Prices
Ernie Ball MVP
£202.81
Ernie Ball MVPCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

D'Addario XTABR1152
£18.50
Compare Prices
6 offers
D'Addario EXL160BT
£21.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
D'Addario XTABR1356
£18.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
D'Addario XTABR1256
£18.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Elixir 19077 Electric Optiweb
£13.75
Compare Prices
7 offers
D'Addario XTABR1253
£18.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
D'Addario XTC45
£18.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Korg Pitchclip 2
£16.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
D'Addario EXL220
£17.50
Compare Prices
8 offers
Hercules Stands HCGS-200B
£19.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel