ErgoPlay Tappert

Manufacturer: ErgoPlay
from £39.12to £62.476 offersManufacturer: ErgoPlay
• Guitar Support
• For a more ergonomic playing posture
• Support for the thigh
• Material: Metal, Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
ErgoPlay Tappert
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ergoplay guitar support Johannes Tappert – ergonomic playing aid for classical guitar – height and tilt adjustable – black – with suction cups B005QKNUOW
Suction cup can be replaced and removed easily Easy to use Balanced weight distribution for improved balance during play
prodImage
£39.12
Shipping: Free
Ergoplay Guitar Support Johannes Tappert Left-Handed – Ergonomic Playing aid for Classical Guitar – Height and tilt Adjustable – Black – with Suction Cups B01LYBVRIM
Specially developed for left-handed playing: This version is optimally tailored to the requirements of left-handed guitarists and enables a natural, ergonomic posture. Flexible adaptation to individual needs: Height and tilt can be precisely adjusted – ideal for different sitting positions and playing styles. Secure hold through 3 suction cups: The adjustable suction cups ensure a stable attachment, are easy to remove and can be replaced if necessary. Comfortable thigh support: The 235 mm wide support with cellular rubber coating offers a pleasant hold and supports an even weight distribution. Includes protective films for the instrument: Two self-adhesive transparent films protect the surface of the guitar and improve the adhesion of the suction cups.
prodImage
£45.35
Shipping: Free
ErgoPlay Tappert Classical Guitar Support Rest. Ergo Play
ErgoPlay Tappert Classical Guitar Support Rest. Ergo Play, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Other Guitar & Bass Accessories
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
Ergoplay guitar rest Johannes Tappert black
Ergoplay guitar rest Johannes Tappert black Suction cup can be replaced and removed easily Easy to use Balanced weight distribution for improved...
prodImage
£55.34
Shipping: Free
Ergoplay guitar rest Johannes Tappert black
prodImage
£62.47
Shipping: Free
More offers
Ergoplay guitar rest Johannes Tappert black
prodImage
£62.47
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
For a more ergonomic playing posture
Support for the thigh
Material
Metal, Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
ErgoPlay Tappert
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Ernie Ball 2731
£38.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ernie Ball 2814
£44.03
Compare Prices
3 offers
D'Addario EPS165-5
£39.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fender 9050ML
£35.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gravity GS 01 NHB
£37.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
G7th Performance 3
£37.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
D'Addario XTB45105
£32.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
D'Addario XTB45130
£36.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hercules Stands GS-412B Plus
£41.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Amazon EU
prodImage
£39.12
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£45.35
Shipping: Free
stringslingers
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£55.34
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel