Ergon GP5-L Rohloff/Nexus

Manufacturer: Ergon
from £69.99to £108.444 offersManufacturer: Ergon
• Ergon GP5 Handlebar Grips including Bar Ends
• Compatible with Rohloff/Nexus
• Easy installation with new clamping mechanism
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ergon GP5-L Rohloff/Nexus
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ergon Grips GP5 LG Nexus/Rolhoff 143037620
Fullsize Barend mit guter Ergonomie, für Touring-, Mountain und Fitnessbikes
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Ergon Grips Gp5 Large Nexus/Rolhoff ‎42410275
Ergon Grips Gp5 Large Nexus/Rolhoff, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Handlebar Grips, Tape & Pads
prodImage
£70.81
Shipping: Free
Ergon GP5 Touring Bike Handlebar grips Nexus/Rohloff Black/Grey Large EG424-10275
Ergon GP5 Touring Bike Handlebar grips Nexus/Rohloff Black/Grey Large, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Handlebar Grips, Tape & Pads
prodImage
£72.49
Shipping: Free
Ergon - GP5 Ergonomic Lock-on Bicycle Handlebar Grips with Extended Bar End Support | Rohloff/Nexus Compatibility | for Hybrid Bikes | Large | Black/G 42410275
Full size L bend bar end for maximum ergonomics when touring and on fitness bikes. The re-engineered bar end has improved ergonomics function and a...
prodImage
£108.44
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Ergon GP5 Handlebar Grips including Bar Ends
Compatible with Rohloff/Nexus
Easy installation with new clamping mechanism

Price History

1M 3M
Ergon GP5-L Rohloff/Nexus
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ergon

Ergon ST Gel S/M Men
£54.11
Ergon ST Gel S/M MenCompare 10 Prices
Ergon GA2 Fat
£13.50
Ergon GA2 FatCompare 12 Prices
Ergon GP4-S
£47.99
Ergon GP4-SCompare 6 Prices
Ergon GA3 Large
£20.99
Ergon GA3 LargeCompare 25 Prices
Ergon GA3 Small
£25.99
Ergon GA3 SmallCompare 39 Prices
Ergon SM Pro Men
£81.99
Ergon SM Pro MenCompare 21 Prices
Ergon GE1 Evo
£28.45
Ergon GE1 EvoCompare 23 Prices
Ergon GA2
£20.99
Ergon GA2Compare 29 Prices
Ergon ST Core Evo M/L Men
£127.58
Ergon ST Core Evo M/L MenCompare 5 Prices
Ergon SM E-Mountain Sport Men M/L
£68.99
Ergon SM E-Mountain Sport Men M/LCompare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Shimano SLX CS-M7100 (I-CSM7100045)
£69.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Race Face Chainring Shimano 34
£69.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
SRAM PG-1230 Eagle Cassette (00.2418.086.000)
£69.95
Compare Prices
15 offers
FSA Vero
£69.48
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shimano Deore XT CS-M8000 11-40 Teeth
£68.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Shimano Ultegra CS-R8000 (I-CSR800011130)
£57.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Cube All Mountain Pedal
£70.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
TradeINN
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£70.81
Shipping: Free
sprocketandgear
prodImage
£72.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£108.44
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel