Ergon GP2-L Rohloff/Nexus

Price History
• Ergon GP2 Rohloff/Nexus Grips Black Model 2023
• Bar end with optimized ergonomics and functionality
• Installation-friendly clamp mechanism for easy mounting
• Special version for single-sided twist shifters
• Large size for hand sizes 7.5 to 10.5, grip circumference 102 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ergon GP2-L Rohloff/Nexus
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Ergon GP2 Lock On Grips Hybrid MTB eBike Bar End Grip Shift Twist Nexus Rohloff EG424-10228
Ergon GP2 Lock On Grips Hybrid MTB eBike Bar End Grip Shift Twist Nexus Rohloff, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Handlebar Grips, Tape & Pads
prodImage
£39.89
£42.84
Shipping: £2.95
with shipping: £2.95
Ergon GP2 Grips, Black, Large 3586441
The Ergon grip with a 2-finger, mini bar end, delivers more hand positions and improved leverage and stability when climbing or during out of the saddle cycling The Bar end angle can be adjusted independently from the angle of the grip for the perfect personal fit Designed to be used with Nexus/Rohloff systems Fiberglass composite clamp with rubber inserts Ideal for mountain bike, touring, commuting
prodImage
£44.73
Shipping: Free
Ergon Grips Gp2 Large Nexus/Rolhoff ‎GP2
Ergon Grips Gp2 Large Nexus/Rolhoff, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Handlebar Grips, Tape & Pads
prodImage
£45.68
Shipping: Free
Ergon GP2 Grips, Black, Large B01N57AOQ1
The Ergon grip with a 2-finger, mini bar end, delivers more hand positions and improved leverage and stability when climbing or during out of the saddle cycling The Bar end angle can be adjusted independently from the angle of the grip for the perfect personal fit Designed to be used with Nexus/Rohloff systems Fiberglass composite clamp with rubber inserts Ideal for mountain bike, touring, commuting
prodImage
£52.51
£60.65
Shipping: £8.14
with shipping: £8.14
Product Details
Ergon GP2 Rohloff/Nexus Grips Black Model 2023
Bar end with optimized ergonomics and functionality
Installation-friendly clamp mechanism for easy mounting
Special version for single-sided twist shifters
Large size for hand sizes 7.5 to 10.5, grip circumference 102 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Ergon GP2-L Rohloff/Nexus
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ergon

Ergon GP1-L Regular
£44.81
Ergon GP1-L RegularCompare 1 Prices
Ergon ST Core Evo M/L Men
£125.32
Ergon ST Core Evo M/L MenCompare 6 Prices
Ergon SC Core Prime M/L Men
£122.99
Ergon SC Core Prime M/L MenCompare 4 Prices
Ergon SR Pro Men M/L
£87.99
Ergon SR Pro Men M/LCompare 6 Prices
Ergon SM E-Mountain Core Prime
£103.99
Ergon SM E-Mountain Core PrimeCompare 9 Prices
Ergon GP1-L GripShift
£32.93
Ergon GP1-L GripShiftCompare 3 Prices
Ergon GA2
£19.84
Ergon GA2Compare 15 Prices
Ergon ST Core Evo M/L Women
£108.49
Ergon ST Core Evo M/L WomenCompare 4 Prices
Ergon ST Gel S/M Men
£51.87
Ergon ST Gel S/M MenCompare 6 Prices
Ergon SM Pro Men
£80.99
Ergon SM Pro MenCompare 15 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ergon GP2-S Rohloff/Nexus
£39.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ergon GP2-S GripShift
£39.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano SM-RT76 (E-SMRT76M2)
£49.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
SKS Raceblade Pro
£39.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Shimano CS-LG400-10 (ECSLG40010143)
£39.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ergon GC1 BioCork
£41.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Shimano Deore XT SM-CRM81 (I-SMCRM81A4)
£40.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
SKS Bluemels B35 27 28 inch Matte Set (10435)
£41.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Race Face Ride AM20
£39.11
Compare Prices
13 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel