eQ-3 BD20GB3 20 inch

Manufacturer: eQ-3
eQ-3 BD20GB3 20 inch
from £58.85to £87.506 offersManufacturer: eQ-3
• Bass drum head
• Material: Two plies, each 6.5 mil thick
• Sound: Focused attack, controlled low-frequency range
• Damping: Removable plastic damping ring
• Head diameter: 20 inches
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
eQ-3 BD20GB3 20 inch
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Evans BD20GB3 EQ3 20-inch Bass Drum Head B0002D0DOS
20" bass drum head made using two plies of 6.5mil film An internal overtone control ring and a removable muffle ring coupled with dry-vents work extremely well with and without a microphone Very versatile head for all music genres A true working drummer'
prodImage
£58.85
£73.80
Shipping: £14.95
with shipping: £14.95
Evans 20" EQ3 Clear Bass Drum Head color
Evans 20" EQ3 Clear Bass Drum Head, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£69.30
£80.25
Shipping: £10.95
with shipping: £10.95
Evans EQ3 Bass Drum Batter Heads - Clear BD20GB3
Evans EQ3 Bass Drum Batter Heads - Clear, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Drums > Other Drums
prodImage
£73.95
£76.90
Shipping: £2.95
with shipping: £2.95
More offers
Evans 20" EQ3 Clear Bass Drum Head BD20GB3
Evans 20" EQ3 Clear Bass Drum Head BD20GB3, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£82.49
Shipping: Free
Evans - EQ3 Clear Bass Batter Drumhead, 20" BD20GB3
Evans - EQ3 Clear Bass Batter Drumhead, 20", Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Drums > Drum Kits
prodImage
£84.42
Shipping: Free
EVANS EQ3 Clear Bass Drum Head, 20 Inch BD20GB3
EVANS EQ3 Clear Bass Drum Head, 20 Inch, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£87.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bass drum head
Material: Two plies, each 6.5 mil thick
Sound: Focused attack, controlled low-frequency range
Damping: Removable plastic damping ring
Head diameter: 20 inches

Price History

1M 3M
eQ-3 BD20GB3 20 inch
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Remo Powerstroke P3 Coated 20" Bass Drum
£58.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans BD20EMAD
£59.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Tama HC52F
£71.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans BD18EMADCW
£59.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Evans BD18RONX
£59.18
Compare Prices
3 offers
Evans BD22RSW-NP
£68.20
Compare Prices
5 offers
Evans BD20GB4
£57.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Evans BD20RGCW
£59.88
Compare Prices
4 offers
Remo Powerstroke 3 Colortone Blue 20"
£68.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Powerstroke P3 Ebony 18"
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel