Epson EcoTank ET-5150

Price History
• All-in-One Printer
• Printing Technology: Inkjet
• Print Resolution B/W: 1,200 dpi x 4,800 dpi
• Print Resolution Colour: 1,200 dpi x 4,800 dpi
• Print Speed: b/w 17 ppm, Colour 9.5 pages/min
• Copy Function: Yes
• Scan Function: Yes
• Fax Function: No
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Epson EcoTank ET-5150
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Epson ECOTANKET-5150 MFP 4800X1200 23PPM PRNT/CPY/SC B08NCL135Q
C11CJ89402
prodImage
£322.92
Shipping: Free
Epson EcoTank ET-5150 Ink Tank Printer | Small Office & Business Use | Wireless & Ethernet | A4 | Print, Copy, Scan | Double-Sided Printing | 6.1cm Touchscreen | 35-Page Document Feeder B08QVS68QQ
GET MORE DONE IN LESS TIME - Take your home office to the next level with this ultra-fast and efficient printer that can deliver a first page in as little as 7 seconds. FEATURE-RICH A4 ECOTANK - Print, copy and scan with the ET-5150 which features double-sided printing, a 250-sheet front paper tray and 35-page automatic document feeder. It's easy to navigate the extensive range of features with the 6.1cm LCD touchscreen. KEEP on SAVING - Making a saving every time you print with this EcoTank that delivers an incredibly low cost-per-page. Unlike other printers, EcoTank features large ink tanks that you fill with low-cost ink bottles. BUSINESS-QUALITY PRINTING - The EcoTank 113 ink series features all pigment inks for smudge, water and highlighter resistant prints. with the included inks, you can produce up to 13,300 pages in black and 5,200 in colour PRINT from ALMOST ANYWHERE - with Wi-Fi and Wi-Fi Direct, you can send documents to print from smart devices using the Epson iPrint and Smart Panel apps, Also features Ethernet. EASY to USE and RELIABLE - Filling the ink tanks is simple with the resealable, intuitive and mess-free ink bottles, Epson’s unique Heat-Free PrecisionCore Technology offers improved reliability, reduced downtime and less environmental impact, No warm up time means the first page prints fast uses less power.
prodImage
£365.61
Shipping: Free
Epson EcoTank ET-5150 C11CJ89401
Print up to 13.300 pages in black and 5.200 pages in colour with the included inks*Designed for home offices and small businesses this feature-rich A4 printer delivers an ultra-low cost per page and ultra-fast print speeds. Thanks to the 250-sheet front paper tray. 6.1cm LCD touchscreen and 35-page automatic document feeder. you can just keep on printing.Get more done in less timeTake your home office to the next level with this ultra-fast and efficient printer that can deliver a first page in as little as 7 seconds*.Feature-rich A4 EcoTankPrint. copy and scan with the ET-5150 which features double-sided printing. a 250-sheet front paper tray and 35-page automatic document feeder. It's easy to navigate the extensive range of features with the 6.1cm LCD touchscreen.Keep on savingMaking a saving every time you print with this EcoTank that delivers an incredibly low cost-per-page. Unlike other printers. EcoTank features large ink tanks that you fill with low-cost ink bottles.Business-quality printingThe EcoTank 113 ink series features all pigment inks for smudge. water and highlighter resistant prints. With the included inks. you can produce up to 13.300 pages in black and 5.200 in colour*.Print from almost anywhereWith Wi-Fi and Wi-Fi Direct. you can send documents to print from smart devices using the Epson iPrint and Smart Panel apps*. Also features Ethernet.Easy to use and reliableFilling the ink tanks is simple with the resealable. intuitive and mess-free ink bottles. Epson’s unique Heat-Free PrecisionCore Technology offers improved reliability. reduced downtime and less environmental impact. No warm up time means the first page prints fast uses less power.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£382.55
Shipping: Free
Epson EcoTank Pro ET-5150 Colour Inkjet All-In-One Printer - White C11CJ89401
Epson EcoTank Pro ET-5150 Colour Inkjet All-In-One Printer - White, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Printers, Scanners & Supplies > Printers
prodImage
£420.00
Shipping: Free
Epson EcoTank ET-5150 Inkjet Colour printing 4800 x 1200 DPI A4 Direct printing Black White 274600
This multifunction A4 printer delivers ultra-low printing costs and fast print speeds without the hassle of changing cartridges or toners.N/AN/ADesigned for home offices and small businesses this feature-rich A4 printer delivers an ultra-low cost per page and ultra-fast print speeds. Thanks to the 250-sheet front paper tray 6.1cm LCD touchscreen and 35-page automatic document feeder you can just keep on printing.N/AN/A Get more done in less time N/ATake your home office to the next level with this ultra-fast and efficient printer that can deliver a first page in as little as 7 seconds1.N/AN/A Feature-rich A4 EcoTank N/APrint copy and scan with the ET-5150 which features double-sided printing a 250-sheet front paper tray and 35-page automatic document feeder. It's easy to navigate the extensive range of features with the 6.1cm LCD touchscreen.N/AN/A Keep on saving N/AMaking a saving every time you print with this EcoTank that delivers an incredibly low cost-per-page. Unlike other printers EcoTank features large ink tanks that you fill with low-cost ink bottles.N/AN/A Business-quality printing N/AThe fast drying EcoTank 113 ink series features all pigment inks for smudge water and highlighter resistant prints. From one set of replacement inks you can produce up to 7500 pages in black and 6000 in colour2N/AN/A Print from almost anywhere N/AWith Wi-Fi and Wi-Fi Direct you can send documents to print from smart devices using the Epson iPrint and Smart Panel apps3.N/AN/A Easy to use and reliable N/AFilling the ink tanks is simple with the resealable intuitive and mess-free ink bottles. Epsons unique Heat-Free PrecisionCore Technology offers improved reliability reduced downtime and less environmental impact. No warm up time means the first page prints fast uses less power.
prodImage
£446.45
Shipping: Free
Epson EcoTank ET-5150 Inkjet A4 4800 x 1200 DPI 37 ppm Wi-Fi C11CJ89401
Epson EcoTank ET-5150 Inkjet A4 4800 x 1200 DPI 37 ppm Wi-Fi, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Printers, Scanners & Supplies > Printers
prodImage
£480.25
Shipping: Free
Epson EcoTank ET-5150 Ink Tank Printer | Small Office & Business Use | Wireless & Ethernet | A4 | Print, Copy, Scan | Double-Sided Printing | 6.1cm T
Epson EcoTank ET-5150 Ink Tank Printer | Small Office & Business Use | Wireless & Ethernet | A4 | Print, Copy, Scan | Double-Sided Printing...
prodImage
£536.75
Shipping: Free
Epson EcoTank ET 5150 Ink Tank Printer Small Office & Business Use Wireless & 697c2d87ed70dc75271bd2b5
Epson EcoTank ET 5150 Ink Tank Printer Small Office & Business Use Wireless &, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Printers, Scanners & Supplies > Printers
prodImage
£560.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Copy function
Copy Function:Yes
Copy Resolution:1,200 dpi x 2,400 dpi
Dimensions
Dimensions:W346 mm x H347 mm x D375 mm
Weight:7.3 kg
Fax Function
Fax Function:No
Functions
Paper Feed:270 sheets
Automatic Document Feeder:Yes
Duplex Function:Yes
Media Formats:DIN/ISO A4, DIN/ISO A5, DIN/ISO A6, DIN/ISO B5, US-Legal, US-Letter
Display:Yes
Colour Display:Yes
Touchscreen:Yes
Special Printer Functions:Apple AirPrint, Google Cloud Print, Smartphone Direct Printing
Interfaces:Ethernet RJ45 (10/100 Mbit), USB 2.0, Wireless LAN (802.11a), Wireless LAN (802.11ac), Wireless LAN (802.11b), Wireless LAN (802.11g), Wireless LAN (802.11n)
Operating Noise:38 dB
Printing Function
Print Resolution B/W:1,200 dpi x 4,800 dpi
Print Resolution Colour:1,200 dpi x 4,800 dpi
Print Speed:b/w 17 ppm, Colour 9.5 pages/min
Printing Technology
Inkjet
Scan Function
Scan Function:Yes
Scan Resolution:1,200 dpi x 2,400 dpi

Price History

1M 3M
Epson EcoTank ET-5150
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Epson

Epson EcoTank ET-8550
£628.99
Epson EcoTank ET-8550Compare 11 Prices
Epson EcoTank ET-3950
£369.00
Epson EcoTank ET-3950Compare 14 Prices
Epson EcoTank ET-2851
£289.98
Epson EcoTank ET-2851Compare 1 Prices
Epson EcoTank ET-2876
£249.69
Epson EcoTank ET-2876Compare 2 Prices
Epson WorkForce WF-2930DWF
£68.90
Epson WorkForce WF-2930DWFCompare 15 Prices
Epson Expression Home XP-3200
£54.58
Epson Expression Home XP-3200Compare 14 Prices
Epson EcoTank ET-2956
£239.99
Epson EcoTank ET-2956Compare 6 Prices
Epson EcoTank ET-8500
£490.69
Epson EcoTank ET-8500Compare 8 Prices
Epson EcoTank ET-5855
£798.17
Epson EcoTank ET-5855Compare 4 Prices
Epson EcoTank ET-2870
£159.99
Epson EcoTank ET-2870Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Canon MAXIFY GX2050
£319.71
Compare Prices
9 offers
Canon MAXIFY GX3050
£346.09
Compare Prices
6 offers
Brother MFC-J6940DW
£388.68
Compare Prices
4 offers
Epson EcoTank ET-2856
£350.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Epson EcoTank ET-3850
£351.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
Epson EcoTank ET-5170
£359.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Epson EcoTank ET-2950
£259.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Epson EcoTank ET-2955
£279.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Epson EcoTank ET-2951
£273.96
Compare Prices
4 offers
Brother MFC-J6960DW
£320.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
Epson EcoTank ET-5150
Amazon EU
prodImage
£322.92
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£365.61
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£382.55
Shipping: Free
sevenoakscomputers
prodImage
£420.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel