Epson EcoTank ET-2914

Best Prices
Best Price
3 to 5 day
£179.99
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Epson EcoTank ET2914 Wireless Inkjet Printer 8349361
Wireless EcoTank allinone printer with refillable ink tanks for ultralowcost printing. Delivers print and scan functions, high resolution output, mobile printing via Epson Smart Panel App, Apple AirPrint and Email Print, plus highyield included ink for everyday home printing. Wireless connectivity with mobile and cloud printing support. Epson Smart Panel App support. Printer:Compatible with PC and Mac. A4 print speed - black text: 33ppm (pages per minute). A4 print speed - colour text: 15ppm (pages per minute). Up to 5760 x 1440dpi print resolution. Up to 5760 x 1440dpi colour print resolution. Fits paper up to A4. Prints on paper up to 300gsm. Manual duplex (double sided) printing. Borderless printing. Uses 4 ink cartridges. Recommended ink: 104 EcoTank Bottle. Scanner and copier:1200 x 2400dpi optical resolution. Fits paper up to A4. Flat bed scanner. Connectivity:Suitable for office printing. Suitable for photo printing. USB port. Wireless/WiFi enabled. Email Print. Mobile print enables printing directly from your smartphone or tablet through brand specific apps. Compatible app: Epson Smart Panel App. General information:Weight 4.1kg. Includes Main unit, power cable, setup guide, warranty document, 4 x 65ml ink bottles (Bk, C, Y, M). Ink cartridge included. Size H16.32, W36.1, D31.7cm. Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 8715946749952.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
Epson ECOTANK ET-2914 464018
ECOTANK ET-2914
prodImage
£272.34
Shipping: Free

More from Epson

Epson EcoTank ET-3950
£369.00
Epson EcoTank ET-3950Compare 14 Prices
Epson EcoTank ET-8550
£628.99
Epson EcoTank ET-8550Compare 11 Prices
Epson WorkForce WF-2930DWF
£69.90
Epson WorkForce WF-2930DWFCompare 15 Prices
Epson EcoTank ET-2876
£249.69
Epson EcoTank ET-2876Compare 2 Prices
Epson Expression Home XP-3200
£54.58
Epson Expression Home XP-3200Compare 14 Prices
Epson EcoTank ET-2956
£239.99
Epson EcoTank ET-2956Compare 6 Prices
Epson EcoTank ET-2851
£289.98
Epson EcoTank ET-2851Compare 1 Prices
Epson EcoTank ET-2870
£159.99
Epson EcoTank ET-2870Compare 3 Prices
Epson EcoTank ET-18100
£569.00
Epson EcoTank ET-18100Compare 7 Prices
Epson EcoTank ET-5855
£798.17
Epson EcoTank ET-5855Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Epson EcoTank ET-2860
£179.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
HP Smart Tank Plus 570 (5HX14A)
£179.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Canon Pixma G3570
£189.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Brother MFC-J5340DWE
£174.79
Compare Prices
4 offers
Canon Pixma G4570
£212.93
Compare Prices
9 offers
Epson WorkForce Pro WF-C4810DTWF
£173.44
Compare Prices
5 offers
Canon MAXIFY MB5450
£186.56
Compare Prices
6 offers
HP Smart Tank 5105 (1F3Y3A)
£144.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
HP OfficeJet Pro 9730e (537P6B)
£173.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Canon Pixma G3430
£188.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Epson EcoTank ET-2914
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£272.34
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel