HP Smart Tank Plus 570 (5HX14A)

Manufacturer: HP
HP Smart Tank Plus 570 (5HX14A)
from £227.99to £317.996 offersManufacturer: HP
• All-in-One Printer
• Printing Technology: Inkjet
• Print Resolution B/W: 1,200 dpi x 1,200 dpi
• Print Resolution Colour: 1,200 dpi x 1,200 dpi
• Print Speed: b/w 11 ppm, Colour 5 pages/min
• Copy Function: Yes
• Scan Function: Yes
• Fax Function: No
Show all product details

Price History

1M
HP Smart Tank Plus 570 (5HX14A)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HP Smart Tank Plus 570 Wireless All-in-One Colour Printer (up to 12,000 pages included) 5HX14A#BHC
This cartridge-free printer with an automatic document feeder delivers uncompromising quality and up to 3 years of ink included in the box. Get faster connections with dual-band Wi-Fi, and easy mobile printing with HP Smart app.
24 hours
prodImage
£227.99
Shipping: Free
Hp Smart Tank 570 Wireless All-in-One, Cartridge Free Ink Tank Printer, Up to 3 Years of Ink Included, Mobile Print, Scan, Copy & Automatic Document Feeder, Black
BEST FOR BUSY FAMILIES – Print a variety of colour documents in high volumes KEY FEATURES – Print, copy and scan, plus automatic 2-sided printing, 35-page automatic document feeder, borderless prints, mobile and wireless printing, Print up to 11 ppm black and 5 ppm colour FULLY LOADED WITH SAVINGS – Perfect for low-cost, high-volume printing—up to 3 years of Original HP Ink Bottles included get up to 8,000 colour pages & 12,000 black pages right out of the box EXCEPTIONAL HP QUALITY – Consistently delivers outstanding colour graphics, photos and crisp text for all your prints SIMPLE, SPILL-FREE REFILL – Replenish ink with HP's easy-access, spill-free refill system, Simply plug the Original HP 32XL Black Bottle or Original HP 31 Colour Bottles into the ink tank and let them drain—no squeezing, no spilling EASY TO USE – Remote printing and scanning with HP Smart app: Quickly access and print documents and images on your smartphone, from Dropbox and Google Drive
prodImage
£257.39
Shipping: Free
HP Smart Tank Plus 570 Colour All In One Printer Wireless Refillable Ink A4 Home 5HX14A#BHC
HP Smart Tank Plus 570 Colour All In One Printer Wireless Refillable Ink A4 Home, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Printers, Scanners & Supplies > Printers
prodImage
£257.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £266.99 / Unit
HP Smart Tank Plus 570 Wireless All-in-One Color Printer. Copier. Scan 5HX14A#BHC
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£274.30
Shipping: Free
Hp Smart Tank Plus 570 Wireless All-In-One Color Printer Copier Scanner. Print T 5HX14ABHC
Hp Smart Tank Plus 570 Wireless All-In-One Color Printer Copier Scanner. Print T, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Printers, Scanners & Supplies > Printers
prodImage
£286.75
Shipping: Free
More offers
HP Smart Tank Plus 570 Wireless All-in-One Color Printer, Copier, Scanner 5HX14A#BHC
HP Smart Tank Plus 570 Wireless All-in-One Color Printer, Copier, Scanner, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Printers, Scanners & Supplies > Printers
prodImage
£317.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Copy function
Copy Function:Yes
Copy Resolution:600 dpi x 600 dpi
Copy Speed:b/w 11 pages/min, Colour 5 ppm
Dimensions
Dimensions:W449 mm x H198 mm x D373 mm
Weight:6.2 kg
Fax Function
Fax Function:No
Functions
Paper Feed:100 sheets
Automatic Document Feeder:Yes
Memory Size:256 MB
Media Formats:DIN/ISO A4, DIN/ISO A6, DIN/ISO B5
Display:Yes
Touchscreen:Yes
Bluetooth:Yes
Printer Languages:PCL3 GUI (Printeq Command Language)
Special Printer Functions:Apple AirPrint, Google Cloud Print, Smartphone Direct Printing
Interfaces:USB 2.0, Wireless LAN (802.11b), Wireless LAN (802.11g), Wireless LAN (802.11n)
Operating Noise:53 dB
Printing Function
Print Resolution B/W:1,200 dpi x 1,200 dpi
Print Resolution Colour:1,200 dpi x 1,200 dpi
Print Speed:b/w 11 ppm, Colour 5 pages/min
Printing Technology
Inkjet
Scan Function
Scan Function:Yes
Scan Resolution:600 dpi x 600 dpi

Price History

1M
HP Smart Tank Plus 570 (5HX14A)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HP

HP LaserJet MFP M140w (2A130F)
£130.90
HP LaserJet MFP M140w (2A130F)Compare 2 Prices
HP DeskJet 2820e (588K9B)
£56.58
HP DeskJet 2820e (588K9B)Compare 4 Prices
HP LaserJet M110w (7MD66F)
£63.46
HP LaserJet M110w (7MD66F)Compare 22 Prices
HP Color Laser MFP 179fwg (6HU09A)
£276.43
HP Color Laser MFP 179fwg (6HU09A)Compare 1 Prices
HP Officejet Pro 8122e (405U3B)
£96.50
HP Officejet Pro 8122e (405U3B)Compare 7 Prices
HP Smart Tank 7305 (28B75A)
£219.00
HP Smart Tank 7305 (28B75A)Compare 11 Prices
HP OfficeJet Pro 9120e (403X8B)
£149.99
HP OfficeJet Pro 9120e (403X8B)Compare 7 Prices
HP LaserJet Pro M234d (8J9K4F)
£132.85
HP LaserJet Pro M234d (8J9K4F)Compare 7 Prices
HP DeskJet 4220e (588K4B)
£54.00
HP DeskJet 4220e (588K4B)Compare 2 Prices
HP OfficeJet Pro 9730e (537P6B)
£180.39
HP OfficeJet Pro 9730e (537P6B)Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Epson EcoTank ET-4800
£229.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Brother MFC-J5740DW
£224.95
Compare Prices
11 offers
Brother MFC-J5345DW
£232.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Canon Pixma G2570
£221.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brother MFC-J4335DW
£235.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Epson Expression Photo HD XP-15000
£257.42
Compare Prices
4 offers
Epson WorkForce WF-7840DTWF
£238.80
Compare Prices
7 offers
Epson EcoTank ET-2956
£227.52
Compare Prices
8 offers
HP Smart Tank 7605 (28C02A)
£239.50
Compare Prices
24 offers
Epson EcoTank ET-2950
£239.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
HP Smart Tank Plus 570 (5HX14A)
prodImage
£227.99
Shipping: Free
Prince GB
prodImage
£257.39
Shipping: Free
princegb
prodImage
£257.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £266.99 / Unit
prodImage
£274.30
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel