Emporio Armani EA 4058

Price History
• Sunglasses
• Model for: Men
• UV Filter: Yes
• UV Protection: 400
• Lens Material: Plastic
• Frame Material: Metal, Plastic
• Suitable for progressive lenses
• Weight: 25 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Emporio Armani EA 4058
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Emporio Armani EA4058 575671 Man Sunglasses Injected Squared 8056597014731
The Sunglasses Emporio Armani EA4058, with Frame squared in injected, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a strong style. The color and lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, as they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for Man.
prodImage
£84.00
£89.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Emporio Armani EA4058 506381 Man Sunglasses Injected Black Grey Squared Polarized 8053672481389
The Sunglasses Emporio Armani EA4058, with Frame Squared in injected, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The black color and the gray lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£116.00
£121.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Product Details
Additional information
Suitable for progressive lenses
Frame Material
Metal, Plastic
Lens Material
Plastic
Model for
Men
UV Filter
Yes
UV Protection
400
Weight
25 g

Price History

1M 3M
Emporio Armani EA 4058
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Emporio Armani

Emporio Armani EA 1041
£79.00
Emporio Armani EA 1041Compare 15 Prices
Emporio Armani EA 1052
£74.00
Emporio Armani EA 1052Compare 10 Prices
Emporio Armani EA 4163
£86.00
Emporio Armani EA 4163Compare 7 Prices
Emporio Armani EA 4150
£96.00
Emporio Armani EA 4150Compare 6 Prices
Emporio Armani EA4189
£88.99
Emporio Armani EA4189Compare 11 Prices
Emporio Armani EA1131
£79.00
Emporio Armani EA1131Compare 7 Prices
Emporio Armani EA3208
£134.00
Emporio Armani EA3208Compare 3 Prices
Emporio Armani EA 1079
£87.00
Emporio Armani EA 1079Compare 2 Prices
Emporio Armani AR5095
£116.00
Emporio Armani AR5095Compare 4 Prices
Emporio Armani EA 3038
£74.00
Emporio Armani EA 3038Compare 18 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ray Ban RB2198
£84.00
Compare Prices
49 offers
Oakley Holbrook XL
£84.00
Compare Prices
92 offers
Ray Ban RB3636
£79.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Lacoste L 860S
£84.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Uvex Sportstyle 706 V
£84.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ray Ban RB4387
£80.00
Compare Prices
24 offers
Ray Ban RB3565
£83.00
Compare Prices
68 offers
Oakley Manoburn (OO9479)
£83.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ray Ban RBR0101S
£79.00
Compare Prices
22 offers
Boss Orange BO 0197/S
£83.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
prodImage
£84.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£116.00
Shipping: £5.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel