Elinchrom EL-Skyport Receiver Plus

Manufacturer: Elinchrom
Elinchrom EL-Skyport Receiver Plus
from £72.61to £87.002 offersManufacturer: Elinchrom
• Flash power adjustable up to 200 m distance
• Flash shoe for secure attachment of flash units
• 16 different channels available
• Operates on AA batteries
• Micro-USB port for firmware updates
• Compatible with Elinchrom BXR, HD, ELB400 and RX flashes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Elinchrom EL-Skyport Receiver Plus
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Elinchrom EL Skyport Reciver Plus (EL19369),Black B01CJWXW88
Trigger reliably and adjust flash power up to 200 m (656 feet) away. Hot shoe to securely attach speed lights 16 different channels (8 in normal mode and 8 in speed mode) are available. Runs on AA batteries, available everywhere Simple to use. All functionalities can be easily adjusted Durable with robust mechanics thanks to its Swiss design Micro-Usb socket for firmware updates
prodImage
£72.61
Shipping: Free
Elinchrom EL Skyport Receiver Plus
Elinchrom EL Skyport Receiver Plus, Cameras & Photography > Flashes & Accessories > Flashes
prodImage
£87.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Flash power adjustable up to 200 m distance
Flash shoe for secure attachment of flash units
16 different channels available
Operates on AA batteries
Micro-USB port for firmware updates
Compatible with Elinchrom BXR, HD, ELB400 and RX flashes

Price History

1M 3M
Elinchrom EL-Skyport Receiver Plus
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Elinchrom

Elinchrom D-Lite RX One
£273.99
Elinchrom D-Lite RX OneCompare 1 Prices
Elinchrom ELC 500/500 TTL Set
£1,573.75
Elinchrom ELC 500/500 TTL SetCompare 1 Prices
Elinchrom ELC 500 TTL
£948.99
Elinchrom ELC 500 TTLCompare 1 Prices
Elinchrom D-Lite 4
£400.76
Elinchrom D-Lite 4Compare 2 Prices
Elinchrom ELM8 LED continuous light
£1,735.73
Elinchrom ELM8 LED continuous lightCompare 1 Prices
Elinchrom Rotagrid Square 100 cm
£122.00
Elinchrom Rotagrid Square 100 cmCompare 1 Prices
Elinchrom ELC Pro HD 500
£999.00
Elinchrom ELC Pro HD 500Compare 1 Prices
Elinchrom Rotagrid Deep / Octa 100 cm
£226.99
Elinchrom Rotagrid Deep / Octa 100 cmCompare 1 Prices
Elinchrom D-Lite RX 4
£569.00
Elinchrom D-Lite RX 4Compare 1 Prices
Elinchrom EL- Skyport Plus HS Sony
£239.00
Elinchrom EL- Skyport Plus HS SonyCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

IK Multimedia iRig Video Creator Bundle
£72.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Manfrotto 165
£71.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cotton Carrier Skout G2
£85.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Manfrotto 501HDV
£70.79
Compare Prices
4 offers
Manfrotto 244MINI
£75.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
3 Legged Thing Zelda
£73.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
MagMod Artistic Dome Gels
£69.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
MagMod Creative Dome Gels
£69.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Canon ER-KE
£55.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel