Elho Loft Urban 70 cm

Price History
• Planter box
• Material: Plastic
• Dimensions: W70 Centimetre x H32.1 mm x D30 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Elho Loft Urban 70 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
elho Loft Urban Terrace - White
Things are getting green in your backyard: there is no real reason why you cannot have your own green spot on your terrace, is there? The elho...
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
Garden Flower Plant Pot Recycled Plastic Elho Urban Loft Huge Variety! Eco! 9273226915000
Garden Flower Plant Pot Recycled Plastic Elho Urban Loft Huge Variety! Eco!, Garden & Patio > Plant Care, Soil & Accessories > Baskets, Pots, Window Boxes & Saucers
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W70 Centimetre x H32.1 mm x D30 Centimetre
Material
Material:Plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Elho Loft Urban 70 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Reviews

Latest
These are really good sturdy planters
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
20/05/2021
|
These are really good sturdy planters. Very happy with them in terms of size and manoeuvre-ability once fully loaded.
no central bar included
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
29/12/2020
|
I orginaly brought 3 of these which were fine. I orderd 2 more and they were missing the central bar to hold the device together when filled with soil. I can not see a way of contacting the seller to ask for a replacement? Very...View More frustrating.View Less
Great planters - look good and made from recycled materials
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
29/09/2020
|
I really like these Elho planters - have noticed that some sizes are running low on stock and really hope they are not going to be discontinued...They are good quality, look great, and for busy people who forget to water plants,...View More the reservoir is a real advantage!What I really love about them, is that they are made from recycled materials, so great for the planet too!View Less
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
29/09/2020
|
I really like these Elho planters - have noticed that some sizes are running low on stock and really hope they are not going to be discontinued...They are good quality, look great, and for busy people who forget to water plants,...View More the reservoir is a real advantage!What I really love about them, is that they are made from recycled materials, so great for the planet too!View Less
Sleek and elegant
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
19/07/2020
|
Great quality product - looks elegant, modern and functional
With reviews from

Elho Loft Urban 70 cm Review Summary

4.8out of 5
Based on 14 reviews
5
13
4
0
3
0
2
1
0

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Hanging LED Flower Pot (40543)
£49.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
vidaXL Classic Column Plant Stand (323968)
£57.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lechuza Classico LS 28
£48.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
vidaXL 3-tier plant shelf (47097)
£55.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Flower stand (316414)
£48.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Flower shelf (319353)
£56.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
gardenstoredirect
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel