Electronic Arts Star Wars Squadrons Xbox One

Manufacturer: Electronic Arts
from £14.57to £21.3811 offersManufacturer: Electronic Arts
• Xbox One Game
• USK Rating: from 12 years
• In Star Wars Squadrons, the player experiences intense 5-on-5 space battles in crossplay multiplayer mode, as well as a gripping Star Wars single-player story. Additionally, playing in VR is supported.
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Electronic Arts Star Wars Squadrons Xbox One
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Star Wars: Squadrons (Xbox One) PEGI 16+ Combat Game: Space ***NEW*** M1RESEELE12346
Star Wars: Squadrons (Xbox One) PEGI 16+ Combat Game: Space ***NEW***, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£14.57
Shipping: Free
Star Wars: Squadrons (Xbox One / Xbox Series X) (New) M1RESEELE12346
Star Wars: Squadrons (Xbox One / Xbox Series X) (New), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£15.11
Shipping: Free
STAR WARS SQUADRONS - [Xbox One] B089ZDZ6B8
Planen Sie zusammen mit Ihrer Staffel im Besprechungsraum Gefechte, bevor Sie sich auf die sich stetig im Wandel befindlichen Schlachtfelder der Galaxis stürzen Übernehmen Sie die Kontrolle über verschiedene Sternenjägerklassen der Flotten der Neuen Republik und des Imperiums Nutzen Sie das Armaturenbrett Ihres Schiffs zu Ihrem Vorteil und fühlen Sie die Hitze des Gefechts aus der First Person-Perspektive, Platforms: Xbox One
prodImage
£20.95
Shipping: Free
Electronic Arts Tiers STAR WARS SQUADRONS - XBOX ONE AX-MMYL-THUU
Number of packs: 1 Packaging dimensions (L W H): 1.8 cm, 13.4 cm, 17.1 cm Country of Origin: China, Platforms: Xbox One, ESRB Rating: Teen
prodImage
£21.37
Shipping: Free
Microsoft Xbox One Star Wars: Squadrons Game 1077178
Microsoft Xbox One Star Wars: SquadronsGet the New Republic Recruit and Imperial Ace cosmetic items! Buckle up. feel the adrenaline of first-person multiplayer space dogfights alongside your squadron. and learn what it means to be a pilot in a thrilling STAR WARS single-player campaign.Protect the galaxyPilots will triumph as a team across known and never-before-seen battlefields. including the gas giant of Yavin Prime and the shattered moon of Galitan.Master legendary starfightersTake full control of different starfighter classes from both the New Republic and Imperial fleets. such as the X-wing and TIE fighter.Stay on targetCompete in intense 5v5 dogfights. unite with your squadron to tip the scales in monumental fleet battles. and experience a unique Star Wars story.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£21.38
Shipping: Free
More offers
EA Star Wars Squadrons | Xbox One Series X NEW M1RESEELE12346
Star Wars Squadrons | Xbox One Series X NEW, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
EA Star Wars: Squadrons (Xbox One) M1RESEELE12346
Star Wars: Squadrons (Xbox One), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£17.41
Shipping: Free
Star Wars Squadrons (Microsoft Xbox One, 2020) PEGI 12+ FAST FREE SHIPPING M1RESEELE12346
Star Wars Squadrons (Microsoft Xbox One, 2020) PEGI 12+ FAST FREE SHIPPING, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£17.98
Shipping: Free
Base price: £17.98 / Unit
Star Wars Squadrons Xbox One Series X | S Game M1RESEELE12346
Star Wars Squadrons Xbox One Series X | S Game, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£19.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £19.00 / Unit
EA STAR WARS SQUADRONS XBOX ONE GAME M1RESEELE12346
STAR WARS SQUADRONS XBOX ONE GAME, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£19.44
Shipping: Free
Star Wars: Squadrons Microsoft Xbox One Simulation Game NEW & SEALED M1RESEELE12346
Star Wars: Squadrons Microsoft Xbox One Simulation Game NEW & SEALED, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£20.00
£23.50
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Product Details
Additional information
In Star Wars Squadrons, the player experiences intense 5-on-5 space battles in crossplay multiplayer mode, as well as a gripping Star Wars single-player story. Additionally, playing in VR is supported.
USK Rating
from 12 years

Price History

1M
Electronic Arts Star Wars Squadrons Xbox One
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Electronic Arts

Similar Priced Products

Activision Call of Duty: WWII Xbox One
£13.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ubisoft Rayman Legends Xbox One
£16.03
Compare Prices
11 offers
THQ Destroy All Humans! Xbox One
£13.33
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ubisoft Assassin's Creed: Origins Xbox One
£17.56
Compare Prices
7 offers
Activision Destiny 2 Xbox One
£16.85
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ubisoft Monopoly Family Fun Pack Xbox One
£12.06
Compare Prices
6 offers
musicmagpie
prodImage
£14.57
Shipping: Free
thegamery
prodImage
£15.11
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£20.95
Shipping: Free
FremFR
prodImage
£21.37
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel