Electro Harmonix Triangle Big Muff Pi

Manufacturer: Electro Harmonix
Electro Harmonix Triangle Big Muff Pi
from £102.00to £109.043 offersManufacturer: Electro Harmonix
• Effects unit
• Effect Type: Fuzz
• Number of Rotary Knobs: 3
• Number of Footswitches : 1
• Connections: Audio input (6.3 mm), Audio output (6.3 mm)
• Dimensions: W70 mm x H53 mm x D114 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Electro Harmonix Triangle Big Muff Pi
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Electro Harmonix Triangle Big Muff Pi - Distortion for Guitars B07HCGKY97
The authentic V1 Triangle Big Muff reissued in a nano-sized chassis Effect status LED True bypass Vintage look and graphics Comes with a 9V battery, also accepts an optional EHX 9.6DC200mA PSU
prodImage
£102.00
£108.92
Shipping: £6.92
with shipping: £6.92
Electro-Harmonix Triangle Big Muff Guitar Pedal TRIBM
Electro-Harmonix Triangle Big Muff Guitar Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Distortion & Overdrive
prodImage
£108.00
Shipping: Free
Electro-Harmonix Electro Harmonix Triangle Big Muff Pi Distortion Fuzz & Sustainer Pedal EHX-TBM
Electro Harmonix Triangle Big Muff Pi Distortion Fuzz & Sustainer Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Other Guitar Effects Pedals
prodImage
£109.04
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W70 mm x H53 mm x D114 mm
Playback
Effect Type:Fuzz
Specifications
Number of Rotary Knobs:3
Number of Footswitches :1
Connections:Audio input (6.3 mm), Audio output (6.3 mm)

Price History

1M 3M
Electro Harmonix Triangle Big Muff Pi
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Electro Harmonix

Electro Harmonix Pitch Fork
£172.00
Electro Harmonix Pitch ForkCompare 7 Prices
Electro Harmonix Deluxe Big Muff Pi
£122.95
Electro Harmonix Deluxe Big Muff PiCompare 6 Prices
Electro Harmonix Lizard King
£112.00
Electro Harmonix Lizard KingCompare 4 Prices
Electro Harmonix Battalion
£144.09
Electro Harmonix BattalionCompare 2 Prices
Electro Harmonix Bass Mono Synth
£132.50
Electro Harmonix Bass Mono SynthCompare 2 Prices
Electro Harmonix Cock Fight
£135.00
Electro Harmonix Cock FightCompare 2 Prices
Electro Harmonix Little Big Muff Pi
£61.69
Electro Harmonix Little Big Muff PiCompare 2 Prices
Electro Harmonix Micro Q-Tron
£96.38
Electro Harmonix Micro Q-TronCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Electro Harmonix Nano Battalion
£102.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Electro Harmonix Blurst
£102.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nux Fireman
£92.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
MXR M103 Blue Box
£101.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Electro Harmonix Bass Soul Food
£102.61
Compare Prices
3 offers
Electro Harmonix Ripped Speaker
£96.02
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fender Engine Room LVL5
£101.15
Compare Prices
6 offers
JHS Pedals 3 Series Reverb
£100.18
Compare Prices
3 offers
Boss TR-2
£106.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Boss CH-1
£103.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Electro Harmonix Triangle Big Muff Pi
Amazon US
prodImage
£102.00
Shipping: £6.92
intaaudio
prodImage
£108.00
Shipping: Free
manns_music
prodImage
£109.04
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel