Einhell Mixer Mortar M14 (49497625)

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell Mixer Mortar M14 (49497625)
from £20.95to £23.953 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Original Einhell Mortar Mixer M14
• Suitable for mixers with M14 thread
• Ideal for renovation and drywall applications
• Dimensions: Length 600 mm, Diameter 120 mm
• For up to 80 L of material
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell Mixer Mortar M14 (49497625)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Original Einhell M14 Mortar Stirrer (Paint/Mortar Stirrer Accessories, Suitable for All Einhell Paint/Mortar Stirrers, Length 600 mm, Diameter 120 mm, M14 Holder) 49497625
Paint/mortar mixer M14 accessory – The Original Einhell mortar mixer M14 is a matching accessory or spare part for various Einhell paint/mortar mixers. Compatibility - The mixer attachment fits all mixers with an M14 thread on the mixer holder. This is where the attachment is firmly screwed on. Application – The mortar mixer M14 can be used for all renovation and drywall construction work. Use – The mortar mixer M14 is ideal for mixing tough, rather viscous materials such as concrete, rendering, paint, plaster or mortar. Dimensions – The mortar mixer M14 is 600 mm long and has a diameter of 120 mm. This ensures good mixing and fast results for up to 80 litres of mix., Weight: 2.645547144 pounds, Manufacturer: kwb by Einhell
prodImage
£20.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Mortar Mixer Head M14 Reinforced Metal Stirrer for Mortar Mixing Tools 49497625
Einhell Mortar Mixer Head M14 Reinforced Metal Stirrer for Mortar Mixing Tools, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tool Accessories
prodImage
£20.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Mortar Mixing Paddle 120mm 600mm EIN49497625
Einhell Mortar Mixing Paddle 120mm 600mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Mixing Paddle Attachments
prodImage
£23.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Original Einhell Mortar Mixer M14
Suitable for mixers with M14 thread
Ideal for renovation and drywall applications
Dimensions: Length 600 mm, Diameter 120 mm
For up to 80 L of material

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell Mixer Mortar M14 (49497625)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)
£46.98
Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)Compare 22 Prices
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)
£72.97
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)Compare 2 Prices
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)
£19.99
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)Compare 29 Prices
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)
£117.55
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)Compare 14 Prices
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)
£34.99
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)Compare 18 Prices
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)
£89.95
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)Compare 16 Prices
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)
£77.99
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)Compare 13 Prices
Einhell Mixer Mortar M14 (49497625)
Einhell Direct
prodImage
£20.95
Shipping: Free
einhell_uk
prodImage
£20.95
Shipping: Free
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£23.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel