DeWalt DCD240N

Manufacturer: DeWalt
DeWalt DCD240N
from £257.00to £509.9811 offersManufacturer: DeWalt
• Cordless Stirrer
• Nominal Voltage: 54 V
• Stirrer basket diameter: 160 mm
• Weight: 5.1 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DCD240N
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DEWALT DCD240 54V FLEXVOLT Plaster Mixer Body ONLY B079YYD8M9
Dual handle ergonomic with critical width and angle dimensions, reduces user fatigue All metal transmission for heavy duty cycle Safety lock off switch for minimizing accidental starts when on it's side or when inserting battery m14 threaded connector which is a standard fitment, Weight: 13.22773572 Pounds, Manufacturer: Dewalt
prodImage
£257.00
Shipping: Free
Paddle Mixer. DeWalt DCD240N XJ 54v XR FLEXVOLT Bare Unit DCD240NXJ
Paddle Mixer. DeWalt DCD240N XJ 54v XR FLEXVOLT Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£270.00
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DCD240 54V FLEXVOLT Plaster Mixer Body ONLY
Dual handle ergonomic with critical width and angle dimensions, reduces user fatigue All metal transmission for heavy duty cycle Safety lock off switch for minimizing accidental starts when on it's side or when inserting battery m14 threaded connector which is a standard fitment, Weight: 13.22773572 Pounds, Manufacturer: Dewalt
prodImage
£279.89
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DCD240N-XJ DCD240N FlexVolt XR Paddle Mixer 18/54V Bare Unit DEWDCD240N
DEWALT DCD240N-XJ DCD240N FlexVolt XR Paddle Mixer 18/54V BareUnit The DEWALT DCD240N FlexVolt XR Paddle Mixer is supplied as abare unit, no...
prodImage
£285.04
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DCD240N 54V XR FLEXVOLT BRUSHLESS PADDLE MIXER BODY BRAND NEW
DEWALT DCD240N 54V XR FLEXVOLT BRUSHLESS PADDLE MIXER BODY BRAND NEW, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£290.99
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCD240N-XJ 54V Xr Flexvolt Paddle Mixer Body Only 249271
The Flexvolt Brushless motor delivers equivalent power output to a 2000W mains corded mixer. Easy 5 Speed variable speed dial for complete range of material mixing Dual handle design for complete control and comfort for prolonged mixing Standard M14 paddle connection for user prefer paddle 160mm centre pull down swirl paddle for quick and consistent mixing Batteries sold separatley Variable speed for a complete range of mixing applications.
prodImage
£411.58
Shipping: Free
More offers
Dewalt DCD240N 54V XR FlexVolt Brushless Paddle Mixer 1 x 6.0 Battery & Charger
Dewalt DCD240N 54V XR FlexVolt Brushless Paddle Mixer 1 x 6.0 Battery & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grout Mixers
prodImage
£399.00
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCD240N 54V FlexVolt Brushless Paddle Mixer 1 x 9.0Ah Battery & Charger
Dewalt DCD240N 54V FlexVolt Brushless Paddle Mixer 1 x 9.0Ah Battery & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grout Mixers
prodImage
£405.00
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCD240 XR 54V FLEXVOLT Brushless Paddle Mixer + 1 x 9Ah Battery & Charger DCD240N-XJ
DeWalt DCD240 XR 54V FLEXVOLT Brushless Paddle Mixer + 1 x 9Ah Battery & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grout Mixers
prodImage
£405.97
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCD240 XR 54V Brushless Paddle Mixer + 2 x DCB547 9Ah Batteries & Charger DCD240N-XJ
DeWalt DCD240 XR 54V Brushless Paddle Mixer + 2 x DCB547 9Ah Batteries & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grout Mixers
prodImage
£509.97
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCD240 XR 54V Brushless Paddle Mixer + 2 x DCB547 9Ah Batteries & Charger DCD240N-XJ
DeWalt DCD240 XR 54V Brushless Paddle Mixer + 2 x DCB547 9Ah Batteries & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grout Mixers
prodImage
£509.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:5.1 kg
Specifications
Nominal Voltage:54 V
Stirrer basket diameter: 160 mm

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DCD240N
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DeWalt

DeWalt DWE7492
£796.62
DeWalt DWE7492Compare 3 Prices
DeWalt DPN1850PP
£199.98
DeWalt DPN1850PPCompare 9 Prices
DeWalt D26204K-QS
£525.38
DeWalt D26204K-QSCompare 1 Prices
DeWALT DCF850N-XJ
£108.45
DeWALT DCF850N-XJCompare 27 Prices
DeWalt DCW604NT including case
£269.97
DeWalt DCW604NT including caseCompare 42 Prices
DeWalt DCW210NT
£177.99
DeWalt DCW210NTCompare 1 Prices
DeWalt DWE315KT
£133.96
DeWalt DWE315KTCompare 3 Prices
DeWalt DCF887N
£56.99
DeWalt DCF887NCompare 69 Prices
DeWalt DCF922N
£138.95
DeWalt DCF922NCompare 15 Prices
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJ
£199.99
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJCompare 4 Prices
DeWalt DCD240N
prodImage
£257.00
Shipping: Free
ctsironmongery
prodImage
£270.00
Shipping: Free
UK PLANET TOOLS LTD
prodImage
£279.89
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£285.04
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel