Einhell TP-MX 18-2 Li BL Solo (4258770)

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell TP-MX 18-2 Li BL Solo (4258770)
from £122.99to £196.9513 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Cordless color mortar mixer with PurePOWER brushless motor
• 2-speed gearbox with up to 720 RPM
• Speed electronics and soft start for precise operation
• Ergonomic handle with soft grip for secure hold
• Mixer chuck with M14 thread for common mixers
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TP-MX 18-2 Li BL Solo (4258770)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell Cordless Paint & Plaster Mixer 18V Power X-Change, Electric Mixing Paddle for Paint, Plaster, Cement, Concrete and Mortar, Brushless, Ø120mm Stirrer, Without Battery TP-MX 18-2 Li B0C7D24MKH
EXPERIENCE CORDLESS FREEDOM - Annoying Power Cords Are A Thing Of The Past! The mounting of this battery-powered cordless paddle mixer is equipped with an M14 thread for use with the supplied stirrer (Ø 120 mm) and all common stirring tools ROBUST AND POWERFUL - A low-maintenance and powerful brushless motor ensures maximum performance with longer runtime compared to conventional brush motors GERMAN DESIGN EXCELLENCE - The 2-speed gearbox is suitable in 1st gear (high torque) for mixing tough materials such as mortar and in 2nd gear (high speed) for liquid material such as paint. Thanks to speed control and soft-start, it is possible to work without paint splashes, optimally adapted to any material such as paint or mortar ONE BATTERY FOR OVER 300 TOOLS - The same battery will power all of your Einhell PXC Power Tools and Garden Machines. Our intelligent ABS Battery Electronics and high-performance Li-Ion Cells makes our rechargeable battery system one of the safest in the industry and ensures efficiency, reliability and durability RECHARGEABLE PAINT AND MORTAR MIXER ONLY - This is the electric Mixer power tool only. It requires 1 x 18V Lithium-ion rechargeable battery and charger (Sold Separately), Weight: 11.5301763026 Pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£122.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell TP-MX 18-2 Li BL-Solo 18v Power X-Change Cordless Brushless Paint/Mor... 4258770
Einhell TP-MX 18-2 Li BL-Solo 18v Power X-Change Cordless Brushless Paint/Mor..., Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£131.60
Shipping: Free
Einhell EINTPMX182N TP-MX 18-2 Li BL-Solo Power X-Change Paint/Mortar Mixer 18V 4258770
Einhell EINTPMX182N TP-MX 18-2 Li BL-Solo Power X-Change Paint/Mortar Mixer 18V, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£145.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Paddle Mixer Brushless 18V Power X-Change TP-MX 18-2 BODY ONLY 4258770
...
prodImage
£154.36
Shipping: Free
More offers
Einhell TP-MX 18-2 Li BL-Solo Power X-Change Paint/Mortar Mixer 18V Bare Unit 4258770
Einhell TP-MX 18-2 Li BL-Solo Power X-Change Paint/Mortar Mixer 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£147.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell Professional PXC 18V Cordless Paint Mortar Mixer TP-MX 18-2 Li BL - Bare 4258770
Einhell Professional PXC 18V Cordless Paint Mortar Mixer TP-MX 18-2 Li BL - Bare, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Materials > Painting Supplies > Paint Mixers & Stirrers
prodImage
£153.69
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Paddle Mixer Brushless 18V Power X-Change TP-MX 18-2 BODY ONLY 4258770
Einhell Cordless Paddle Mixer Brushless 18V Power X-Change TP-MX 18-2 BODY ONLY, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grout Mixers
prodImage
£154.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell TP-MX 18-2 Li BL-Solo Power X-Change Paint/Mortar Mixer 18V Bare Unit 4258770
Einhell TP-MX 18-2 Li BL-Solo Power X-Change Paint/Mortar Mixer 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£155.16
Shipping: Free
Einhell 4258770 TP-MX 18-2 Li BL-Solo Power X-Change Paint/Mortar Mixer 18V Bare
Einhell 4258770 TP-MX 18-2 Li BL-Solo Power X-Change Paint/Mortar Mixer 18V Bare, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grout Mixers
prodImage
£156.81
Shipping: Free
Einhell TP-MX 18-2 Li BL-Solo Paint/Mortar Mixer - Bare Unit 4258770
Einhell TP-MX 18-2 Li BL-Solo Paint/Mortar Mixer - Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£163.81
Shipping: Free
Einhell Professional TP-MX 18-2 Li BL 18v Cordless Brushless Paddle Mixer No Bat
Einhell Professional TP-MX 18-2 Li BL 18v Cordless Brushless Paddle Mixer No Bat, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Materials > Painting Supplies > Paint Mixers & Stirrers
prodImage
£176.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell 4258770 TP-Mx18-2 Li BL-Solo Powerx-Change Paint/Mortar Mixer 18V Bare
Einhell 4258770 TP-Mx18-2 Li BL-Solo Powerx-Change Paint/Mortar Mixer 18V Bare, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£182.09
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Paddle Mixer Brushless 18V PXC TP-MX 18-2 With Battery 4258770
Einhell Cordless Paddle Mixer Brushless 18V PXC TP-MX 18-2 With Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grout Mixers
prodImage
£196.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cordless color mortar mixer with PurePOWER brushless motor
2-speed gearbox with up to 720 RPM
Speed electronics and soft start for precise operation
Ergonomic handle with soft grip for secure hold
Mixer chuck with M14 thread for common mixers

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TP-MX 18-2 Li BL Solo (4258770)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)
£46.98
Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)Compare 22 Prices
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)
£72.97
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)Compare 2 Prices
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)
£19.99
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)Compare 29 Prices
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)
£117.55
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)Compare 14 Prices
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)
£34.99
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)Compare 18 Prices
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)
£89.95
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)Compare 16 Prices
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)
£77.99
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)Compare 13 Prices
Einhell TP-MX 18-2 Li BL Solo (4258770)
prodImage
£122.99
Shipping: Free
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£131.60
Shipping: Free
cj-sinclair
prodImage
£145.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£154.36
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel