Einhell Freelexo 1200 LCD BT (4326368)

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell Freelexo 1200 LCD BT (4326368)
from £499.00to £816.193 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Robotic Lawn Mower
• Working Width (Cutting Width): 18 cm
• For Lawn Areas up to: approx. 1,200 m²
• Boundary Wire: Yes
• Mowing System: Cutting, Mowing
• Working Depth Adjustment: 20 mm - 60 mm
• Incline: 35%
• Battery Type: Li-Ion
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Einhell Freelexo 1200 LCD BT (4326368)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell Power X-Change 18V Robotic Lawnmower With Charging Station For Lawns Up 4326368
Einhell Power X-Change 18V Robotic Lawnmower With Charging Station For Lawns Up, Garden & Patio > Lawn Mowers, Parts & Accessories > Lawn Mowers
prodImage
£499.00
Shipping: Free
Einhell Robot Lawn Mower 18V Kit FREELEXO 1200 LCD Power X-Change + 5Ah Battery 4326368
Einhell Robot Lawn Mower 18V Kit FREELEXO 1200 LCD Power X-Change + 5Ah Battery, Garden & Patio > Lawn Mowers, Parts & Accessories > Lawn Mowers
prodImage
£768.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
Einhell Robot Lawn Mower 18V Kit FREELEXO 1200 LCD PXC + 2 x 5.2Ah Battery 4326368
Einhell Robot Lawn Mower 18V Kit FREELEXO 1200 LCD PXC + 2 x 5.2Ah Battery, Garden & Patio > Lawn Mowers, Parts & Accessories > Lawn Mowers
prodImage
£816.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Battery Type:Li-Ion
Battery Voltage:18 V
Battery Capacity:5.2 Ah
Battery Life:100 Minutes
Charging Time:100 Minutes
Number of Batteries:1
Charging Station:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:W51.2 Centimetre x H31.8 Centimetre x D72.3 Centimetre
Weight:14.5 kg
Other
Boundary Wire:Yes
Boundary Wire:210 m
Tilt Sensor:Yes
Lift Sensor:Yes
Automatic Obstacle Detection :Yes
Blade Stop:Yes
Display:Yes
Rain Sensor:Yes
Timer:Yes
Operable with Smartphone:Yes
Bluetooth:Yes
Operating Noise:59.4 dB
Performance
Working Width (Cutting Width):18 cm
Working Depth Adjustment:20 mm - 60 mm
For Lawn Areas up to:approx. 1,200 m²
Incline:35%
Specifications
Mowing System:Cutting, Mowing

Price History

1M
Einhell Freelexo 1200 LCD BT (4326368)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell GE-CM 18/30 Li-Solo (3413157)
£93.00
Einhell GE-CM 18/30 Li-Solo (3413157)Compare 12 Prices
Einhell GE-US 18 Li-Solo (3415410)
£38.74
Einhell GE-US 18 Li-Solo (3415410)Compare 17 Prices
Einhell GE-CM 43 Li M Kit (3413130)
£319.95
Einhell GE-CM 43 Li M Kit (3413130)Compare 7 Prices
Einhell GE-CT 18 Li Solo (3411172)
£43.96
Einhell GE-CT 18 Li Solo (3411172)Compare 15 Prices
Einhell GE-SA 36/35 Li (3420685)
£186.99
Einhell GE-SA 36/35 Li (3420685)Compare 9 Prices
Einhell GE-CM 36/47 S HW Li (3413200)
£598.80
Einhell GE-CM 36/47 S HW Li (3413200)Compare 6 Prices
Einhell Freelexo 1200 LCD BT (4326368)
haara.ltd
prodImage
£499.00
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£768.49
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£816.19
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel