EGO LMX5300SP

Manufacturer: EGO
EGO LMX5300SP
from £1,149.003 offersManufacturer: EGO
• Cordless Lawn Mower
• Motor: 1600 Watt, Brushless
• Cutting Width: 53 cm, 85-Liter Grass Catcher
• Functions: Mulching, Collecting, Side Discharge
• Self-Propelled, Variable Speed Control
Show all product details

Price History

1M
EGO LMX5300SP
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EGO Power+ LMX5300SP Pro X Lawnmower 53cm Self Propelled Shell Only Aluminium EGLMX5300SP
EGO Power+ LMX5300SP Pro X Lawnmower 53cm Self Propelled Shell Only Aluminium, Garden & Patio > Lawn Mowers, Parts & Accessories > Lawn Mowers
prodImage
£1,149.00
Shipping: Free
EGO LMX5300SP 53cm SELF-PROPELLED PROFESIONAL MOWER BASE UNIT NEW FOR 2025 TBC
EGO LMX5300SP 53cm SELF-PROPELLED PROFESIONAL MOWER BASE UNIT NEW FOR 2025, Garden & Patio > Lawn Mowers, Parts & Accessories > Lawn Mowers
prodImage
£1,149.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
EGO LMX5300SP PROFESSIONAL LAWNMOWER BATTERY CORDLESS MACHINE ONLY NEW FOR 2024 TBC
EGO LMX5300SP PROFESSIONAL LAWNMOWER BATTERY CORDLESS MACHINE ONLY NEW FOR 2024, Garden & Patio > Lawn Mowers, Parts & Accessories > Lawn Mowers
prodImage
£1,149.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cordless Lawn Mower
Motor: 1600 Watt, Brushless
Cutting Width: 53 cm, 85-Liter Grass Catcher
Functions: Mulching, Collecting, Side Discharge
Self-Propelled, Variable Speed Control

Price History

1M
EGO LMX5300SP
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from EGO

EGO ZT4201E-L
£4,799.00
EGO ZT4201E-LCompare 7 Prices
EGO ST1301E-S Kit
£269.00
EGO ST1301E-S KitCompare 1 Prices
EGO ST1530E
£254.00
EGO ST1530ECompare 1 Prices
EGO ST1613E-T
£429.00
EGO ST1613E-TCompare 2 Prices
EGO ST1510E
£219.00
EGO ST1510ECompare 4 Prices
EGO ST1400E-ST
£188.00
EGO ST1400E-STCompare 3 Prices
EGO MHCC1022E Kit
£599.00
EGO MHCC1022E KitCompare 2 Prices
EGO LM1702E-SP Kit
£559.00
EGO LM1702E-SP KitCompare 2 Prices
EGO MHSC2002E
£849.00
EGO MHSC2002ECompare 5 Prices
EGO LM1701E
£369.00
EGO LM1701ECompare 11 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel