EGO LM2236E-SP Kit

Manufacturer: EGO
EGO LM2236E-SP Kit
from £1,099.005 offersManufacturer: EGO
• Mowing System: Mowing
• Working Width (Cutting Width): 55 cm
• For Lawn Areas up to: approx. 2,000 m²
• Number of Batteries: 1
• Cordless lawn mower with 55 cm cutting width
• Drive: rear-wheel drive, variable speed
• 10 Ah battery for up to 2,000 m² coverage
• Telescopic handle with quick release for space-saving storage
Show all product details

Price History

1M
EGO LM2236E-SP Kit
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EGO LM2236E-SP 55cm 56V Self Propelled Cordless Lithium-Ion Lawn Mower Lawnmower
EGO LM2236E-SP 55cm 56V Self Propelled Cordless Lithium-Ion Lawn Mower Lawnmower, Garden & Patio > Lawn Mowers, Parts & Accessories > Lawn Mowers
prodImage
£1,099.00
Shipping: Free
EGO LM2236E-SP 56V 22" Self Propelled Cordless Lithium-Ion Lawn Mower Lawnmower
EGO LM2236E-SP 56V 22" Self Propelled Cordless Lithium-Ion Lawn Mower Lawnmower, Garden & Patio > Lawn Mowers, Parts & Accessories > Lawn Mowers
prodImage
£1,099.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
EGO LM2236E-SP 22" 56V Self Propelled Cordless Lithium-Ion Lawn Mower Lawnmower
EGO LM2236E-SP 22" 56V Self Propelled Cordless Lithium-Ion Lawn Mower Lawnmower, Garden & Patio > Lawn Mowers, Parts & Accessories > Lawn Mowers
prodImage
£1,099.00
Shipping: Free
EGO LM2236E-SP 55cm SELF-PROPELLED PROFESIONAL MOWER BATTERY & CHARGER INC NEW TBC
EGO LM2236E-SP 55cm SELF-PROPELLED PROFESIONAL MOWER BATTERY & CHARGER INC NEW, Garden & Patio > Lawn Mowers, Parts & Accessories > Lawn Mowers
prodImage
£1,099.00
Shipping: Free
EGO Power+ LM2236E-SP Lawnmower 55cm Self Propelled Battery Powered Kit EGLM2236ESPKIT
EGO Power+ LM2236E-SP Lawnmower 55cm Self Propelled Battery Powered Kit, Garden & Patio > Lawn Mowers, Parts & Accessories > Lawn Mowers
prodImage
£1,099.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Cordless lawn mower with 55 cm cutting width
Drive: rear-wheel drive, variable speed
10 Ah battery for up to 2,000 m² coverage
Telescopic handle with quick release for space-saving storage
Grass catcher volume: 85 l, functions: mulching and collecting
Battery
Number of Batteries:1
Mowing System
Mowing
Performance
Working Width (Cutting Width):55 cm
For Lawn Areas up to:approx. 2,000 m²

Price History

1M
EGO LM2236E-SP Kit
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from EGO

EGO ZT4201E-L
£4,799.00
EGO ZT4201E-LCompare 7 Prices
EGO ST1301E-S Kit
£269.00
EGO ST1301E-S KitCompare 1 Prices
EGO ST1530E
£254.00
EGO ST1530ECompare 1 Prices
EGO ST1613E-T
£429.00
EGO ST1613E-TCompare 2 Prices
EGO ST1510E
£219.00
EGO ST1510ECompare 4 Prices
EGO ST1400E-ST
£188.00
EGO ST1400E-STCompare 3 Prices
EGO LM1702E-SP Kit
£559.00
EGO LM1702E-SP KitCompare 2 Prices
EGO LM1701E
£444.99
EGO LM1701ECompare 10 Prices
EGO STA1500
£85.98
EGO STA1500Compare 4 Prices
EGO BCX3800
£350.00
EGO BCX3800Compare 3 Prices
EGO LM2236E-SP Kit
garden-machinery
prodImage
£1,099.00
Shipping: Free
garden-machinery
prodImage
£1,099.00
Shipping: Free
garden-machinery
prodImage
£1,099.00
Shipping: Free
tce.equipment
prodImage
£1,099.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel