EGO LB6151E Kit

Manufacturer: EGO
EGO LB6151E Kit
from £289.004 offersManufacturer: EGO
• Leaf Blower Kit with LB6150E Leaf Blower, 2.5 Ah Battery, and Standard Charger
• Blowing Power: 1045 m³/h in Boost Mode, 18.5 N Airforce
• Variable Speed Control for Precise Handling
• Brushless Motor for High Performance and Long Runtime
• Compatible with EGO Power+ Backpack Battery for Extended Use
Show all product details

Price History

1M
EGO LB6151E Kit
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
EGO

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EGO LB6151E Cordless Leaf Blower Kit – Includes 2.5Ah Battery & Charger TBC
EGO LB6151E Cordless Leaf Blower Kit – Includes 2.5Ah Battery & Charger, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Leaf Blowers & Vacuums
prodImage
£289.00
Shipping: Free
EGO POWER+ LB6151E 1045m3/h Hand Blower Kit Cordless Variable Speed 18.5N 56V EGLB6151EKIT
EGO POWER+ LB6151E 1045m3/h Hand Blower Kit Cordless Variable Speed 18.5N 56V, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Leaf Blowers & Vacuums
prodImage
£289.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
EGO LB6151E Cordless Leaf Blower Kit – Includes 2.5Ah Battery & Charger TBC
EGO LB6151E Cordless Leaf Blower Kit – Includes 2.5Ah Battery & Charger, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Leaf Blowers & Vacuums
prodImage
£289.00
Shipping: Free
EGO LB6151E 1045M³/H LEAF BLOWER KIT WITH BATTERY & CHARGER NEW FOR 2025 TBC
EGO LB6151E 1045M³/H LEAF BLOWER KIT WITH BATTERY & CHARGER NEW FOR 2025, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Leaf Blowers & Vacuums
prodImage
£289.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Leaf Blower Kit with LB6150E Leaf Blower, 2.5 Ah Battery, and Standard Charger
Blowing Power: 1045 m³/h in Boost Mode, 18.5 N Airforce
Variable Speed Control for Precise Handling
Brushless Motor for High Performance and Long Runtime
Compatible with EGO Power+ Backpack Battery for Extended Use

Price History

1M
EGO LB6151E Kit
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from EGO

EGO ZT4201E-L
£4,799.00
EGO ZT4201E-LCompare 7 Prices
EGO ST1301E-S Kit
£269.00
EGO ST1301E-S KitCompare 1 Prices
EGO ST1530E
£254.00
EGO ST1530ECompare 1 Prices
EGO ST1613E-T
£429.00
EGO ST1613E-TCompare 2 Prices
EGO LM1903E-SP
£575.00
EGO LM1903E-SPCompare 3 Prices
EGO ST1510E
£219.00
EGO ST1510ECompare 4 Prices
EGO ST1400E-ST
£188.00
EGO ST1400E-STCompare 3 Prices
EGO LM1702E-SP Kit
£559.00
EGO LM1702E-SP KitCompare 2 Prices
EGO LM1701E
£444.99
EGO LM1701ECompare 10 Prices
EGO STA1500
£85.98
EGO STA1500Compare 4 Prices
EGO LB6151E Kit
tce.equipment
prodImage
£289.00
Shipping: Free
farol_shop
prodImage
£289.00
Shipping: Free
robins-diy.shop
prodImage
£289.00
Shipping: Free
tce.equipment
prodImage
£289.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel