EGO LB6002E

Manufacturer: EGO
EGO LB6002E
from £499.003 offersManufacturer: EGO
• Leaf Blower
• Nominal Voltage: 56 V
• Blowing Power: 192 km/h
• Sound Pressure : 97 dB
• Carrying Strap: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
EGO LB6002E
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
EGO

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EGO LB6002E BACKPACK LEAF BLOWER COMES WITH 5AH BATTERY AND FAST CHARGER TBC
EGO LB6002E BACKPACK LEAF BLOWER COMES WITH 5AH BATTERY AND FAST CHARGER, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Leaf Blowers & Vacuums
prodImage
£499.00
Shipping: Free
EGO LB6002E Backpack Cordless Leaf Blower Battery & Charger EGLB6002E
EGO LB6002E Backpack Cordless Leaf Blower Battery & Charger, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Leaf Blowers & Vacuums
prodImage
£499.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
EGO LB6002E BACK PACK VAC BLOWER LEAF BLOWER CORDLESS BATTERY OPERATED TBC
EGO LB6002E BACK PACK VAC BLOWER LEAF BLOWER CORDLESS BATTERY OPERATED, Garden & Patio > Lawn Mowers, Parts & Accessories > Lawn Mowers
prodImage
£499.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Functions
Carrying Strap:Yes
Specification
Nominal Voltage:56 V
Blowing Power:192 km/h
Sound Pressure :97 dB

Price History

1M
EGO LB6002E
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from EGO

EGO ZT4201E-L
£4,799.00
EGO ZT4201E-LCompare 7 Prices
EGO ST1301E-S Kit
£269.00
EGO ST1301E-S KitCompare 1 Prices
EGO ST1530E
£254.00
EGO ST1530ECompare 1 Prices
EGO ST1613E-T
£429.00
EGO ST1613E-TCompare 2 Prices
EGO LM1903E-SP
£575.00
EGO LM1903E-SPCompare 3 Prices
EGO ST1510E
£219.00
EGO ST1510ECompare 4 Prices
EGO ST1400E-ST
£188.00
EGO ST1400E-STCompare 3 Prices
EGO LM1702E-SP Kit
£559.00
EGO LM1702E-SP KitCompare 2 Prices
EGO LM1701E
£444.99
EGO LM1701ECompare 10 Prices
EGO STA1500
£85.98
EGO STA1500Compare 4 Prices
EGO LB6002E
tce.equipment
prodImage
£499.00
Shipping: Free
click4mowers
prodImage
£499.00
Shipping: Free
tce.equipment
prodImage
£499.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel