EGO LB6000E-K1103

Manufacturer: EGO
EGO LB6000E-K1103
from £659.003 offersManufacturer: EGO
• Leaf blower with 10.0 Ah battery
• Runtime: up to 240 minutes
• Fast charger: charging in 70 minutes
• Boost mode: airflow of 1220 m³/h
• Brushless motor for high efficiency
Show all product details

Price History

1M
EGO LB6000E-K1103
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
EGO

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EGO LB6000E-K1103 Cordless Backpack Leaf Blower With 10Ah Battery & FAST CHARGER
EGO LB6000E-K1103 Cordless Backpack Leaf Blower With 10Ah Battery & FAST CHARGER, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Leaf Blowers & Vacuums
prodImage
£659.00
Shipping: Free
EGO LB6000E-K1103 Cordless Backpack Leaf Blower With 10Ah Battery & FAST CHARGER
EGO LB6000E-K1103 Cordless Backpack Leaf Blower With 10Ah Battery & FAST CHARGER, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Leaf Blowers & Vacuums
prodImage
£659.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
EGO LB6000E-K1103 BACKPACK LEAF BLOWER COMES WITH 10AH BATTERY AND FAST CHARGER TBC
EGO LB6000E-K1103 BACKPACK LEAF BLOWER COMES WITH 10AH BATTERY AND FAST CHARGER, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Leaf Blowers & Vacuums
prodImage
£659.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Leaf blower with 10.0 Ah battery
Runtime: up to 240 minutes
Fast charger: charging in 70 minutes
Boost mode: airflow of 1220 m³/h
Brushless motor for high efficiency

Price History

1M
EGO LB6000E-K1103
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from EGO

EGO ZT4201E-L
£4,799.00
EGO ZT4201E-LCompare 7 Prices
EGO ST1301E-S Kit
£269.00
EGO ST1301E-S KitCompare 1 Prices
EGO ST1530E
£254.00
EGO ST1530ECompare 1 Prices
EGO ST1613E-T
£429.00
EGO ST1613E-TCompare 2 Prices
EGO LM1903E-SP
£575.00
EGO LM1903E-SPCompare 3 Prices
EGO ST1510E
£219.00
EGO ST1510ECompare 4 Prices
EGO ST1400E-ST
£188.00
EGO ST1400E-STCompare 3 Prices
EGO MHCC1022E Kit
£599.00
EGO MHCC1022E KitCompare 2 Prices
EGO LM1702E-SP Kit
£559.00
EGO LM1702E-SP KitCompare 2 Prices
EGO MHSC2002E
£849.00
EGO MHSC2002ECompare 5 Prices
EGO LB6000E-K1103
farol_shop
prodImage
£659.00
Shipping: Free
tce.equipment
prodImage
£659.00
Shipping: Free
tce.equipment
prodImage
£659.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel