Edelrid Skinny Glove II

Price History
• Work glove made of thin calf leather
• Reinforcements at critical points
• Elastic material on the back of the hand and cuff for optimal fit
• Velcro closure for cuff adjustment
• Palms and undersides of fingers made of durable leather, elastic band with Velcro closure
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Edelrid Skinny Glove II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
EDELRID Unisex Adult Skinny Glove II Titanium M EDELRID-E72496.073-073_M
Robust leather on the palms and the underside of the fingers Leather reinforcements on the fore and little finger to avoid abrasion Pull tab on the wrist for easy on/offs and to hang them up by a carabiner VCR strap at the wrist Back of hand and fingers made of elastic 4-way stretch material
prodImage
£26.96
£39.95
Shipping: £12.99
with shipping: £12.99
Lowest total price
EDELRID Unisex Adult Skinny Glove II, Titanium, L EDELRID-E72496.073-073_L
Robust leather on the palms and the underside of the fingers Leather reinforcements on the fore and little finger to avoid abrasion Pull tab on the wrist for easy on/offs and to hang them up by a carabiner VCR strap at the wrist Back of hand and fingers made of elastic 4-way stretch material
prodImage
£26.96
£39.95
Shipping: £12.99
with shipping: £12.99
Climbing gloves Edelrid Skinny II MAG11313524
Thin work gloves made of calfskin with reinforcements at critical points. An ideal model for belaying, artificial climbing, and via ferrata.Palm and underside of the fingers made of robust calfskinWrist tab for easy on and off and to attach the gloves with a carabinerBack of the hand and tops of the fingers made of four-way stretch fabricLeather reinforcements on the index and little finger
prodImage
£51.97
£68.96
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing gloves Edelrid Skinny II MAG11313522
Thin work gloves made of calfskin with reinforcements at critical points. An ideal model for belaying, artificial climbing, and via ferrata.Palm and underside of the fingers made of robust calfskinWrist tab for easy on and off and to attach the gloves with a carabinerBack of the hand and tops of the fingers made of four-way stretch fabricLeather reinforcements on the index and little finger
prodImage
£51.97
£68.96
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
More offers
EDELRID Unisex Adult Skinny Glove II, Titanium, L
Robust leather on the palms and the underside of the fingers Leather reinforcements on the fore and little finger to avoid abrasion Pull tab on the wrist for easy on/offs and to hang them up by a carabiner VCR strap at the wrist Back of hand and fingers made of elastic 4-way stretch material
prodImage
£26.99
£39.98
Shipping: £12.99
with shipping: £12.99
Climbing gloves Edelrid Skinny II MAG11313523
Thin work gloves made of calfskin with reinforcements at critical points. An ideal model for belaying, artificial climbing, and via ferrata.Palm and underside of the fingers made of robust calfskinWrist tab for easy on and off and to attach the gloves with a carabinerBack of the hand and tops of the fingers made of four-way stretch fabricLeather reinforcements on the index and little finger
prodImage
£51.97
£68.96
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Work glove made of thin calf leather
Reinforcements at critical points
Elastic material on the back of the hand and cuff for optimal fit
Velcro closure for cuff adjustment
Palms and undersides of fingers made of durable leather, elastic band with Velcro closure

Price History

1M 3M
Edelrid Skinny Glove II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Edelrid

Edelrid Prisma Guide
£64.57
Edelrid Prisma GuideCompare 5 Prices
Edelrid Jayne III
£51.67
Edelrid Jayne IIICompare 4 Prices
Edelrid Work Glove Closed II
£25.22
Edelrid Work Glove Closed IICompare 4 Prices
Edelrid Giga Jul
£48.11
Edelrid Giga JulCompare 5 Prices
Edelrid Sendero
£73.34
Edelrid SenderoCompare 6 Prices
Edelrid Pure Screw
£15.46
Edelrid Pure ScrewCompare 4 Prices
Edelrid Cable Comfort VI
£90.83
Edelrid Cable Comfort VICompare 1 Prices
Edelrid Finn III
£42.18
Edelrid Finn IIICompare 11 Prices
Edelrid Cable Kit VI
£81.76
Edelrid Cable Kit VICompare 3 Prices
Edelrid Autana
£84.63
Edelrid AutanaCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kong Lift
£27.36
Compare Prices
8 offers
Ocun Rhea Leggings 3/4
£27.48
Compare Prices
28 offers
Petzl William Ball Lock
£26.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Edelrid HMS Bulletproof Triple FG II
£27.51
Compare Prices
3 offers
Singing Rock Kid
£27.64
Compare Prices
8 offers
Camp Titan
£29.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
DMM Shadow Express
£28.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Petzl e+LITE
£27.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black Diamond Wiregate Nut Tool
£23.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black Diamond Mondo Chalk Pot
£30.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
44BoardShop
prodImage
£26.96
Shipping: £12.99
44BoardShop
prodImage
£26.96
Shipping: £12.99
prodImage
£51.97
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£51.97
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel