Singing Rock Kid

• Climbing Harness
• Material: Polyamide
• Especially for children
• Body height: 110-140 cm
• Weight: 260 g
Show all product details

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Kid's T-shirt Singing Rock Monkey MAG9576334
Fun and comfortable climbing T-shirt made of high-quality cotton for your young climbing stars.suitable for boys and girlstagless size labelrelaxed fitavailable in three sizes
prodImage
£27.64
£44.63
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lowest total price
Kid's T-shirt Singing Rock Monkey MAG9576333
Fun and comfortable climbing T-shirt made of high-quality cotton for your young climbing stars.suitable for boys and girlstagless size labelrelaxed fitavailable in three sizes
prodImage
£27.64
£44.63
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lowest total price
Kid's T-shirt Singing Rock Monkey MAG9576335
Fun and comfortable climbing T-shirt made of high-quality cotton for your young climbing stars.suitable for boys and girlstagless size labelrelaxed fitavailable in three sizes
prodImage
£27.64
£44.63
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Stud kit Singing Rock MAG9576370
Protection and storage bag for your cramponsdesigned to hold crampons, also suitable for storing your ice screws or ice axesprotects your rope, jacket, and backpack while transporting the cramponsmade from durable material that protects your bag from sharp objectsthe zipped mesh top panel allows water to escape and your gear to dry
prodImage
£28.91
£45.90
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Kit with screws and ice creams Singing Rock MAG9576367
Lightweight and practical roll-up bag to protect and organise your ice screwsprotects the threads and tips of your ice screwssaves space when stored in your backpacksnag-free slots for 8 ice screws ranging from 12 to 22 cm longmade from durable materialzipped mesh pocket for small items
prodImage
£33.16
£50.15
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Kid's T-shirt Singing Rock Backbone MAG9576329
Comfortable T-shirt for kids to wear every day, at school, for sports, and other activities. It combines comfort, quality, and style SINGING ROCK.Relaxed fit for boys and girlsSINGING ROCK logo on the front and back
prodImage
£33.31
£50.30
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Kid's T-shirt Singing Rock Backbone MAG9576331
Comfortable T-shirt for kids to wear every day, at school, for sports, and other activities. It combines comfort, quality, and style SINGING ROCK.Relaxed fit for boys and girlsSINGING ROCK logo on the front and back
prodImage
£33.31
£50.30
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Kid's T-shirt Singing Rock Backbone MAG9576330
Comfortable T-shirt for kids to wear every day, at school, for sports, and other activities. It combines comfort, quality, and style SINGING ROCK.Relaxed fit for boys and girlsSINGING ROCK logo on the front and back
prodImage
£33.31
£50.30
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:260 g
Features
Material:Polyamide
Miscellaneous
Especially for children
Body height: 110-140 cm

More from Singing Rock

Singing Rock Bandit
£149.95
Singing Rock BanditCompare 1 Prices
Singing Rock Laika
£93.24
Singing Rock LaikaCompare 1 Prices
Singing Rock RedBlock
£55.93
Singing Rock RedBlockCompare 1 Prices
Singing Rock Top
£63.58
Singing Rock TopCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Edelrid HMS Bulletproof Triple FG II
£27.51
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ocun Rhea Leggings 3/4
£27.48
Compare Prices
28 offers
Black Diamond Gym Chalk Bag
£21.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kong Lift
£27.36
Compare Prices
8 offers
DMM Shadow Express
£28.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mammut Alpine Chalk Bag
£34.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Edelrid Work Glove Closed II
£26.76
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ocun Mania shorts
£29.13
Compare Prices
22 offers
Mammut Smart 2.0
£20.94
Compare Prices
8 offers
Black Diamond Mondo Chalk Pot
£30.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Singing Rock Kid
prodImage
£27.64
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£27.64
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£27.64
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£28.91
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel