Edding Colour Happy Edition 70-piece set

Manufacturer: Edding
from £66.51to £78.852 offersManufacturer: Edding
• Colour Happy Box by edding
• Includes 69 pens for hand lettering, painting, drawing
• Includes metallic colors, brush pen colour mixer
• Dimensions: Height 70.3 cm, Length 34.5 cm, Width 35.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Edding Colour Happy Edition 70-piece set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
edding Colour Happy Big Box - set of 70 - brush pens, colour pens, gel roller, pastel pen, fineliner - gradient colour mixer - big set - for drawing, painting, hand lettering, bullet journals EDCOL-69
Perfectly matched pens in many different line thicknesses and harmonious colours in a practical pen box; ideal as a gift; for designing greeting cards 20 x edding 1340 brush pens with soft, flexible brush tip for hand-lettering, perfect in combination with the paint mixer 30 x edding 1300 colour pens with round tip for smooth colouring; 5 x edding 2185 metallic gel rollers (incl. gold and silver) for highlights and accents 12 x edding 55 fineliners with fine tip for precise details, 1 x edding 1800 permanent profipen with extra fine tip for sketching 1 x edding 1500 white pastel pen for light accents and pastel shades combined with the fibre-tip pens; 1 x brush pen colour mixer for 190 colour shades
prodImage
£66.51
Shipping: Free
Edding Colour Happy Boxes | Artist Creative Pack | 70 Piece Set | Assorted Pens 4-CH69+1
Edding Colour Happy Boxes | Artist Creative Pack | 70 Piece Set | Assorted Pens, Crafts > Art Supplies > Drawing & Lettering Supplies > Art Pens & Markers
prodImage
£78.85
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Colour Happy Box by edding
Includes 69 pens for hand lettering, painting, drawing
Includes metallic colors, brush pen colour mixer
Dimensions: Height 70.3 cm, Length 34.5 cm, Width 35.5 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Edding Colour Happy Edition 70-piece set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Edding

Edding 751 Gloss Lacquer Marker
£3.20
Edding 751 Gloss Lacquer MarkerCompare 18 Prices
Edding 8850
£6.00
Edding 8850Compare 5 Prices
Edding MTK25
£4.25
Edding MTK25Compare 2 Prices
Edding 950
£4.33
Edding 950Compare 6 Prices
Edding 780 paint marker
£4.95
Edding 780 paint markerCompare 2 Prices
Edding 751 paint marker
£6.69
Edding 751 paint markerCompare 3 Prices
Edding 360 Board Marker
£2.99
Edding 360 Board MarkerCompare 18 Prices
Edding 8200
£9.99
Edding 8200Compare 1 Prices
Edding R20 eraser
£2.04
Edding R20 eraserCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Parker Ingenuity Fountain Pen
£67.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Lamy 2000 ballpoint pen
£69.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Parker Sonnet Fountain Pen M
£72.25
Compare Prices
8 offers
Lamy 2000 Mechanical Pencil 0.7 mm
£71.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faber-Castell Ambition Birnbaum Fountain Pen
£60.23
Compare Prices
8 offers
Lamy scala rollerball pen
£69.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faber Castell Aquarelle Colored Pencil 117536
£55.35
Compare Prices
5 offers
Lamy Studio gel pen
£51.38
Compare Prices
3 offers
Parker Sonnet Rollerball
£81.33
Compare Prices
13 offers
prodImage
£66.51
Shipping: Free
marking_world
prodImage
£78.85
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel