Edding 751 Gloss Paint Marker Pastel 8 pcs

Manufacturer: Edding
Edding 751 Gloss Paint Marker Pastel 8 pcs
from £22.70to £25.692 offersManufacturer: Edding
• Permanent, low-odor, opaque ink
• Quick-drying, lightfast, waterproof
• Ideal for glass, plastic, metal
• Round tip, 1-2 mm, waterproof, 8 pieces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Edding 751 Gloss Paint Marker Pastel 8 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
edding 751 gloss paint marker set - multi-coloured metallic, pastel - 8 pens - round tip 1-2 mm - paint pen for glass, pebbles, wood, plastic, paper - waterproof, high coverage FBA_edding_952
Paint marker ideal for drawing, painting, crafting and decorating smooth surfaces such as glass, plastic, metal; opaque ink for long-lasting results High-quality cardboard pack that can be drawn on; contains 8 glossy paint markers - black, white, gold, silver, pastel: yellow, green, rose and blue The pigment ink dries quickly for an easy and clean application; low-odour; the valving system ensures an even ink flow For writing and painting on many materials; lasts a lifetime indoors and outdoors; for unlimited creativity in bullet journals and hand-labelling The edding 751 paint marker is available in 22 colours; matching replacement tips available; other stroke widths available as edding 750 and edding 780
prodImage
£22.70
Shipping: Free
edding 751 gloss paint marker set - multi-coloured metallic, pastel - 8 pens - round tip 1-2 mm - paint pen for glass, pebbles, wood, plastic, paper - waterproof, high coverage FBA_edding_952
Paint marker ideal for drawing, painting, crafting and decorating smooth surfaces such as glass, plastic, metal; opaque ink for long-lasting results High-quality cardboard pack that can be drawn on; contains 8 glossy paint markers - black, white, gold, silver, pastel: yellow, green, rose and blue The pigment ink dries quickly for an easy and clean application; low-odour; the valving system ensures an even ink flow For writing and painting on many materials; lasts a lifetime indoors and outdoors; for unlimited creativity in bullet journals and hand-labelling The edding 751 paint marker is available in 22 colours; matching replacement tips available; other stroke widths available as edding 750 and edding 780
prodImage
£25.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Permanent, low-odor, opaque ink
Quick-drying, lightfast, waterproof
Ideal for glass, plastic, metal
Round tip, 1-2 mm, waterproof, 8 pieces

Price History

1M 3M
Edding 751 Gloss Paint Marker Pastel 8 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Edding

Edding 751 Gloss Lacquer Marker
£3.20
Edding 751 Gloss Lacquer MarkerCompare 18 Prices
Edding 8850
£6.00
Edding 8850Compare 5 Prices
Edding MTK25
£4.25
Edding MTK25Compare 2 Prices
Edding 950
£4.33
Edding 950Compare 6 Prices
Edding 780 paint marker
£4.95
Edding 780 paint markerCompare 2 Prices
Edding 751 paint marker
£6.69
Edding 751 paint markerCompare 3 Prices
Edding 360 Board Marker
£2.99
Edding 360 Board MarkerCompare 18 Prices
Edding 8200
£9.99
Edding 8200Compare 1 Prices
Edding R20 eraser
£2.04
Edding R20 eraserCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Stabilo pointVisco box of 10
£22.77
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lamy safari Fountain Pen M
£22.89
Compare Prices
9 offers
Lamy AL-star rollerball pen
£22.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lamy Joy ballpoint pen 1.1 mm
£22.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pelikan Pelikano Junior (Right-Handed) A
£22.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Staedtler Ergosoft 157 SB24
£23.62
Compare Prices
4 offers
Rotring 600 Fine mechanical pencil lead 0.5 mm
£18.76
Compare Prices
10 offers
Lamy vista Fountain Pen B
£21.28
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel