Edding 55 Fineliner 16-piece tin case

Manufacturer: Edding
from £19.99to £26.494 offersManufacturer: Edding
• Fineliner
• 16 vivid and vibrant colors
• Water-based ink, quick-drying, water-soluble
• Suitable for professional, school, office, and everyday use
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Edding 55 Fineliner 16-piece tin case
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
edding 55 Fineliner Pack of 16 - Assorted SFP_VP-TATK-W5WG
Fineliner for writing, sketching, illustrating and layout work on light-coloured paper The package contains 16 fineliner in various colours The water-based ink is quick-drying, water-soluble until dry and won't bleed through to the next page Ideal for professionals, at school and for everyday use in the home or office Drawing pen with extra fine stroke width for precision use
prodImage
£19.99
£24.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
edding 55 Fineliner Pack of 16 - Assorted SFP_VP-TATK-W5WG
Fineliner for writing, sketching, illustrating and layout work on light-coloured paper The package contains 16 fineliner in various colours The water-based ink is quick-drying, water-soluble until dry and won't bleed through to the next page Ideal for professionals, at school and for everyday use in the home or office Drawing pen with extra fine stroke width for precision use
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Edding 55 Tin of 16
Edding 55 Tin of 16, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£24.99
£27.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Edding 55 Fineliner Drawing Art Pen Assorted Metal Gift Tin Set Of 16 Pens 5516S
Edding 55 Fineliner Drawing Art Pen Assorted Metal Gift Tin Set Of 16 Pens, Home, Furniture & DIY > Stationery & School Equipment > Pens & Pencils
prodImage
£26.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fineliner
16 vivid and vibrant colors
Water-based ink, quick-drying, water-soluble
Suitable for professional, school, office, and everyday use

Price History

1M
Edding 55 Fineliner 16-piece tin case
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Edding

Edding 751 Gloss Lacquer Marker
£3.20
Edding 751 Gloss Lacquer MarkerCompare 18 Prices
Edding 8850
£6.00
Edding 8850Compare 5 Prices
Edding MTK25
£4.25
Edding MTK25Compare 2 Prices
Edding 950
£4.33
Edding 950Compare 6 Prices
Edding 780 paint marker
£4.95
Edding 780 paint markerCompare 2 Prices
Edding 751 paint marker
£6.69
Edding 751 paint markerCompare 3 Prices
Edding 360 Board Marker
£2.99
Edding 360 Board MarkerCompare 18 Prices
Edding 8200
£9.99
Edding 8200Compare 1 Prices
Edding R20 eraser
£2.04
Edding R20 eraserCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Faber-Castell Jumbo Grip Metal Case 16 Pieces
£20.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
Parker I.M. Rollerball Pen
£19.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Rotring 600 Fine mechanical pencil lead 0.5 mm
£18.76
Compare Prices
10 offers
Lamy vista Fountain Pen B
£21.28
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lamy nexx Fountain Pen M
£17.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stabilo pointVisco box of 10
£22.77
Compare Prices
4 offers
BIC 4 colors 12 pieces
£17.34
Compare Prices
8 offers
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: £4.49
OMGHC
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
time_to_paint
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: £2.99
omghowcheap
prodImage
£26.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel