Edding 22 EcoLine permanent marker

Price History
• Permanent marker
• Material: Min. 90% recycled plastic
• Refillable, fast-drying, smudge-proof
• Suitable for almost all surfaces
• Chisel tip: 1-5 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Edding 22 EcoLine permanent marker
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Edding 22 EcoLine Permanent Markers | Assorted Box 4 | Black, Red, Blue & Green 4-22-4
Edding 22 EcoLine Permanent Markers | Assorted Box 4 | Black, Red, Blue & Green, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£4.25
Shipping: Free
edding 22 Ecoline permanent marker set - black, red, blue, green - 4 pens - chisel tip 1-5 mm - waterproof, quick-drying, smear-proof pens - for cardboard, plastic, glass, wood, metal and fabric B001E39KGW
Versatile permanent marker for writing and marking on almost all surfaces, including cardboard, metal, plastic, tyres, glass, wood, stone, leather, clothes The set contains 4 Ecoline permanent markers - black, red, blue and green; at least 90% of the total plastic parts are made from recycled material; refillable Sustainable marker with a long lifespan; quick-drying (also suitable for left-handed use), smear-proof, waterproof and lightfast; carbon-neutral product Universal marker with a sturdy nib; made from sustainable materials; perfect for organising around the office, at home, in a workshop or storeroom The edding 22 Ecoline permanent marker is available in 4 different colours; replacement nibs available
prodImage
£5.88
£10.37
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Permanent marker
Material: Min. 90% recycled plastic
Refillable, fast-drying, smudge-proof
Suitable for almost all surfaces
Chisel tip: 1-5 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Edding 22 EcoLine permanent marker
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

50 Reviews

Latest
4.0 out of 5 stars Does the job.
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
20/08/2023
|
Nothing to say, I ordered a marker pen, I got just what I ordered.
5.0 out of 5 stars good quality and pricing
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
05/08/2023
|
works well and efficintly
5.0 out of 5 stars Red not so good
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
17/07/2023
|
Mixed feelings ?
5.0 out of 5 stars Good marker
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
04/07/2023
|
This is a good all round marker. Covers personal details on parcels. Nib not too big
Solid marker, doesn't last super long but it works i guess
Autor: Amazon.nl Customer
|
06/05/2023
|
It was a bit light upon arrival, not a crazy amount of ink but you get a solid pen for the price
With reviews from

Edding 22 EcoLine permanent marker Review Summary

4.5out of 5
Based on 50 reviews
5
33
4
14
3
0
2
1
2

More from Edding

Edding 3000 permanent marker
£5.61
Edding 3000 permanent markerCompare 27 Prices
Edding 4500
£4.95
Edding 4500Compare 30 Prices
Edding 751 paint marker
£5.49
Edding 751 paint markerCompare 13 Prices
Edding 750 Lacquer Marker
£5.48
Edding 750 Lacquer MarkerCompare 22 Prices
Edding 360 Board Marker
£4.15
Edding 360 Board MarkerCompare 10 Prices
Edding 750 Gloss Paint Marker
£3.94
Edding 750 Gloss Paint MarkerCompare 6 Prices
Edding 780 paint marker
£4.95
Edding 780 paint markerCompare 9 Prices
Edding 8050
£8.66
Edding 8050Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Edding 330 permanent marker
£4.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schneider Ballpoint Pen Tops 505M 50
£4.30
Compare Prices
5 offers
Pilot H-185 SL
£4.29
Compare Prices
7 offers
Pelikan Colorella duo C 407
£4.33
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pilot BXGPN-V5
£4.69
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stabilo GREENpoint
£4.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pilot BLS-G2-7
£4.34
Compare Prices
9 offers
Parker Quinkflow
£4.15
Compare Prices
5 offers
Edding R20 eraser
£4.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
satori2021
prodImage
£4.25
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£5.88
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel