Dyson Quick Release Flex Adapter

Manufacturer: Dyson
from £19.95to £44.978 offersManufacturer: Dyson
• Flex Adapter for Dyson V7, V8, V10, V11, V15
• Designed for hard-to-reach areas
• Universal adapter for vacuum accessories
• Ideal for vacuuming under furniture
• Compatible with multiple Dyson models
• Easy to handle and install
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dyson Quick Release Flex Adapter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Genuine dyson For V7 V8 V11 Quick Release Low Reach Adaptor PN 971435-01 VCP282
Genuine dyson For V7 V8 V11 Quick Release Low Reach Adaptor PN 971435-01, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaner Parts
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: Free
Genuine Dyson Low Reach Adapter For V15, V11, V10, V8, V7 Vacuum Cleaners. New
Genuine Dyson Low Reach Adapter For V15, V11, V10, V8, V7 Vacuum Cleaners. New, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaner Parts
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
DYSON Low Reach Adapter 10250435
Good to know- It's easier to reach under sofas and other furniture with this handy Low Reach Adapter- It bends to comfortably reach down low- You can use it with a range of Dyson vacuums, including the V11, V15 and Outsize
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£34.99
£40.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Dyson Low Reach Adaptor LOWREACHADAPTOR
. The Dyson Low Reach Adaptor is an accessory that is designed to fit Dyson Outsize V15 Detect V11 Cyclone V10 V8 and V7 vacuums. It enables the vacuum wand to flexibly bend and reach down to low areas with the wand angle adjusting up to 90 degrees. The unique design ensures that the vacuum's performance remains uncompromised thanks to its external hinge. This accessory enhances the vacuum's versatility making it easier to clean hard-to-reach spots and areas closer to the ground. Low-reach adaptor Bends to comfortably reach down low. Engineered to clean further under low furniture by adjusting the wand angle up to 90 degrees. Bends to comfortably reach down low Connects to any compatible tool to reach and clean down low. The low-reach adaptor adjusts the wand angle up to 90 degrees. No sacrifice on suction An external hinge allows durable flexibility without obstructing the airflow or compromising performance..
prodImage
£35.00
£41.95
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Dyson Low Reach Adaptor LOWREACHADAPTOR
prodImage
£44.97
£61.94
Shipping: £16.97
with shipping: £16.97
More offers
Genuine Dyson Low Reach Adapter For V15, V11, V10, V8, V7 Vacuum Cleaners. New 971435-01
Genuine Dyson Low Reach Adapter For V15, V11, V10, V8, V7 Vacuum Cleaners. New, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaner Parts
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Dyson Genuine For V7 V8 V11 Quick Release Low Reach Adaptor PN 971435-01 VCP282
Dyson Genuine For V7 V8 V11 Quick Release Low Reach Adaptor PN 971435-01, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaner Parts
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Genuine Dyson Low Reach Adapter For V15, V11, V10, V8, V7 Vacuum Cleaners. New 971435-01
Genuine Dyson Low Reach Adapter For V15, V11, V10, V8, V7 Vacuum Cleaners. New, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaner Parts
prodImage
£22.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Flex Adapter for Dyson V7, V8, V10, V11, V15
Designed for hard-to-reach areas
Universal adapter for vacuum accessories
Ideal for vacuuming under furniture
Compatible with multiple Dyson models
Easy to handle and install

Price History

1M 3M
Dyson Quick Release Flex Adapter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dyson

Dyson V15s Detect Submarine
£738.97
Dyson V15s Detect SubmarineCompare 3 Prices
Dyson V16 Piston Animal (492963-01)
£1,155.27
Dyson V16 Piston Animal (492963-01)Compare 1 Prices
Dyson V12 Origin
£563.45
Dyson V12 OriginCompare 1 Prices
Dyson Cinetic Big Ball Multi Floor 2
£386.84
Dyson Cinetic Big Ball Multi Floor 2Compare 1 Prices
Dyson V8 Absolute (476547-01)
£307.90
Dyson V8 Absolute (476547-01)Compare 3 Prices
Dyson V11 Advanced
£429.00
Dyson V11 AdvancedCompare 3 Prices
Dyson V16 Piston Animal Submarine
£899.00
Dyson V16 Piston Animal SubmarineCompare 6 Prices
Dyson WashG1
£299.96
Dyson WashG1Compare 4 Prices
Dyson Clean+Wash Hygiene
£429.00
Dyson Clean+Wash HygieneCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kärcher Dust bag (6.904-143.0)
£19.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher Suction brush set (2.863-221.0)
£20.49
Compare Prices
9 offers
AEG GR210SM
£20.78
Compare Prices
3 offers
AEG ASKW4
£24.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
AEG AZE134
£20.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita Dust bag fleece P-84078
£18.96
Compare Prices
8 offers
Bosch 5 Dust Bag (1609201628)
£17.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
AEG AZE115
£21.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
anthonypersonal
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: Free
bede-5041
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: £6.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel