Dyson Purifier Hot+Cool HP2 De-NOx

Manufacturer: Dyson
Dyson Purifier Hot+Cool HP2 De-NOx
from £699.00to £699.962 offersManufacturer: Dyson
• Integrated sensors for detecting formaldehyde molecules
• Humidifier with air purification function for skin hydration
• Easy filter maintenance with built-in reminder function
• Powerful airflow for even room temperature
• Heating temperature up to 37 °C
• Dimensions: Height 62 cm, Length 24 cm, Width 24 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Dyson Purifier Hot+Cool HP2 De-NOx
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dyson Hot+Cool HP2 De-Nox Air Purifier - White / Gold 110048
Dyson Hot+Cool HP2 De-Nox 544557-01 Air Purifier in White / Gold
Next Day
prodImage
£699.00
Shipping: Free
Dyson Purifier Hot+Cool HP2 De-Nox
Experience year-round comfort with the Dyson Purifier Hot+Cool HP2 De-Nox, a versatile home essential that purifies, cools and heats your space as the seasons change. Its sleek design and advanced ceramic plates blend effortlessly into any room, making it perfect for keeping cosy in winter, staying refreshed in summer, and enjoying cleaner air every day.
prodImage
£699.96
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Integrated sensors for detecting formaldehyde molecules
Humidifier with air purification function for skin hydration
Easy filter maintenance with built-in reminder function
Powerful airflow for even room temperature
Heating temperature up to 37 °C
Dimensions: Height 62 cm, Length 24 cm, Width 24 cm

Price History

1M
Dyson Purifier Hot+Cool HP2 De-NOx
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dyson

Dyson AM07
£299.00
Dyson AM07Compare 4 Prices
Dyson Purifier Cool PC1
£349.00
Dyson Purifier Cool PC1Compare 2 Prices
Dyson Hot+Cool HF1 Remote Link
£388.00
Dyson Hot+Cool HF1 Remote LinkCompare 3 Prices
Dyson Purifier Hot+Cool HP1
£539.98
Dyson Purifier Hot+Cool HP1Compare 3 Prices
Dyson HushJet Purifier Compact HJ10
£349.00
Dyson HushJet Purifier Compact HJ10Compare 2 Prices
Dyson AM09
£339.99
Dyson AM09Compare 12 Prices
Dyson Purifier Hot+Cool Gen1
£549.00
Dyson Purifier Hot+Cool Gen1Compare 3 Prices
Dyson Purifier Cool Autoreact TP7A
£491.53
Dyson Purifier Cool Autoreact TP7ACompare 1 Prices
Dyson Purifier Hot+Cool HP2 De-NOx
prodImage
£699.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£699.96
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel