Dyson Purifier Hot+Cool Gen1

Manufacturer: Dyson
Dyson Purifier Hot+Cool Gen1
from £549.00to £549.953 offersManufacturer: Dyson
• Air Purifier
• Filter Type: Activated carbon filter, HEPA filter
• Airflow: 290 L/s
• Climate Functions: Air purification, Heating, Ventilation
• Display: Yes
• LED Display: Yes
• Operating Noise: 63 dB
• Filter Replacement Indicator: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Dyson Purifier Hot+Cool Gen1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dyson Purifier Hot+Cool Gen1 HP10 purifying fan heater (Silver) B0CJF6SCDD
Captures 99.95% of particles as small as 0.1 microns.¹ Heats the whole room² evenly³ in winter. Cools you in summer. Purifies all year round. Fully sealed, whole-machine HEPA filtration. So what goes inside, stays inside.⁴ 360° HEPA and Activated carbon filter. Auto mode: senses and reports air quality automatically: three onboard sensors precisely diagnose and react to your air quality to capture airborne pollutants., Weight: 12.566348934 pounds, Manufacturer: Dyson
prodImage
£549.00
Shipping: Free
Dyson Hot+Cool™ Gen1 HP10 Fan Heating Air Purifier - White 100843
Dyson Hot+Cool™ Gen1 HP10 454856-01 Air Purifier in White
Next Day
prodImage
£549.00
Shipping: Free
Dyson Purifier Hot+Cool Gen 1 HP10 Purifying Fan Heater
Experience year-round comfort with the Dyson Purifier Hot+Cool Gen 1 HP10. This innovative device from Dyson seamlessly combines air purification with the versatility of heating and cooling, ensuring your home is always at the perfect temperature. The advanced filtration system captures allergens and pollutants, while the powerful airflow delivers purified air across the room. Ideal for any season, this multi-functional unit is a must-have for maintaining a healthy and comfortable living environment.
prodImage
£549.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Speed levels: 10
Dimensions
Dimensions:W20.5 Centimetre x H76.5 Centimetre x D13.1 Centimetre
Weight:5.29 kg
Functions
Filter Type:Activated carbon filter, HEPA filter
Airflow:290 L/s
Climate Functions:Air purification, Heating, Ventilation
Display:Yes
LED Display:Yes
Operating Noise:63 dB
Filter Replacement Indicator:Yes
Remote Control:Yes

Price History

1M
Dyson Purifier Hot+Cool Gen1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dyson

Dyson AM07
£299.00
Dyson AM07Compare 4 Prices
Dyson Purifier Cool PC1
£349.00
Dyson Purifier Cool PC1Compare 2 Prices
Dyson Hot+Cool HF1 Remote Link
£399.00
Dyson Hot+Cool HF1 Remote LinkCompare 1 Prices
Dyson Purifier Hot+Cool HP1
£539.98
Dyson Purifier Hot+Cool HP1Compare 3 Prices
Dyson HushJet Purifier Compact HJ10
£349.00
Dyson HushJet Purifier Compact HJ10Compare 2 Prices
Dyson AM09
£339.99
Dyson AM09Compare 13 Prices
Dyson Purifier Cool Formaldehyde
£599.00
Dyson Purifier Cool FormaldehydeCompare 1 Prices
Dyson HushJet Mini Cool
£99.99
Dyson HushJet Mini CoolCompare 2 Prices
Dyson Purifier Hot+Cool Gen1
prodImage
£549.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£549.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£549.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel