Dyson Purifier Cool

Manufacturer: Dyson
Dyson Purifier Cool
from £449.00to £599.002 offersManufacturer: Dyson
• Air Purifier
• Filter Type: Activated carbon filter, HEPA filter
• Room Volume m³: 81 m³
• Climate Functions: Air purification, Cooling
• Timer: Yes
• Day/Night Mode: Yes
• Automatic Shut-Off: Yes
• Display: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dyson Purifier Cool
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dyson Purifier Cool PC1 Tower Fan - White 104963
Dyson Purifier Cool PC1 544903-01 Tower Fan in White
Next Day
prodImage
£449.00
Shipping: Free
DYSON Air purifier and fan connected TP07 white cool IR-N7JG-U6FX
Air Multiplier technology: distributes pure air evenly throughout the room. Removes 99.95% of particles as small as 0.1 microns Fan Function Intelligent and intelligent cleaning Sleep function
prodImage
£599.00
£605.69
Shipping: £6.69
with shipping: £6.69
Product Details
Additional information
Voice control
App control
Dimensions
Dimensions:W20.4 Centimetre x H105 Centimetre x D12 Centimetre
Weight:4.5 kg
Functions
Filter Type:Activated carbon filter, HEPA filter
Room Volume m³:81 m³
Climate Functions:Air purification, Cooling
Timer:Yes
Day/Night Mode:Yes
Automatic Shut-Off:Yes
Display:Yes
Operating Noise:62 dB
Bluetooth:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Dyson Purifier Cool
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dyson

Dyson AM07
£299.00
Dyson AM07Compare 5 Prices
Dyson Purifier Cool PC1
£349.00
Dyson Purifier Cool PC1Compare 2 Prices
Dyson Hot+Cool HF1 Remote Link
£388.00
Dyson Hot+Cool HF1 Remote LinkCompare 3 Prices
Dyson Purifier Hot+Cool HP1
£539.98
Dyson Purifier Hot+Cool HP1Compare 3 Prices
Dyson HushJet Purifier Compact HJ10
£349.00
Dyson HushJet Purifier Compact HJ10Compare 2 Prices
Dyson Purifier Cool Formaldehyde
£599.00
Dyson Purifier Cool FormaldehydeCompare 1 Prices
Dyson AM09
£339.99
Dyson AM09Compare 12 Prices
Dyson Purifier Hot+Cool Gen1
£549.00
Dyson Purifier Hot+Cool Gen1Compare 3 Prices
Dyson Purifier Cool
prodImage
£449.00
Shipping: Free
RoMo UK
prodImage
£599.00
Shipping: £6.69
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel