Duux Filter cartridge for Day 2

Manufacturer: Duux
Duux Filter cartridge for Day 2
from £14.991 offerManufacturer: Duux
• Filter cartridge for humidifier maintenance
• Removes limescale and kills bacteria
• Efficient and hygienic steam emission
• Granulate absorbs minerals and reduces limescale content
• Dimensions: Height 8 cm, Width 5.7 cm, Depth 5.7 cm
• Antibacterial filter for Duux Tag humidifier
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Duux Filter cartridge for Day 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Duux Tag Cartridge Filter B076QK32H1
Dimensions – 6 x 6 x 8.5 cm Weight – 0.3kg Removes bacteria and limescale from the water Filter life span – 6 to 9 months (depending on use and water hardness), Weight: 0.2645547144 Pounds, Manufacturer: DUUX
prodImage
£14.99
£19.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Filter cartridge for humidifier maintenance
Removes limescale and kills bacteria
Efficient and hygienic steam emission
Granulate absorbs minerals and reduces limescale content
Dimensions: Height 8 cm, Width 5.7 cm, Depth 5.7 cm
Antibacterial filter for Duux Tag humidifier

Price History

1M
Duux Filter cartridge for Day 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Duux

Duux Whisper 3
£109.00
Duux Whisper 3Compare 3 Prices
Duux Threesixty 2
£89.95
Duux Threesixty 2Compare 11 Prices
Duux Edge 2000
£186.95
Duux Edge 2000Compare 5 Prices
Duux Whisper
£160.14
Duux WhisperCompare 2 Prices
Duux Edge 1000
£127.00
Duux Edge 1000Compare 5 Prices
Duux Edge Oil 2000
£249.00
Duux Edge Oil 2000Compare 2 Prices
Duux Bora 20L
£229.99
Duux Bora 20LCompare 2 Prices
Duux Day 2
£115.79
Duux Day 2Compare 2 Prices
Duux Globe
£99.40
Duux GlobeCompare 1 Prices
Duux DXCF92UK Cordless Fan
source: Amazon
£79.90
Duux DXCF92UK Cordless FanCompare 2 Prices
Duux Filter cartridge for Day 2
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel