Duux Threesixty 2

Manufacturer: Duux
Duux Threesixty 2
from £76.99to £175.5612 offersManufacturer: Duux
• Fan Heater
• Heating Power: 1,800 W
• Heating System: PTC heating element
• Power Levels: 3
• Room Volume m³: 75 m³
• Tip-Over Protection: Yes
• WLAN
• Dimensions: W220 mm x H300 mm x D220 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Duux Threesixty 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Duux Threesixty 2 Smart Ceramic Heater - Grey - 1800w WiFi App Control DXCH09UK
Duux Threesixty 2 Smart Ceramic Heater - Grey - 1800w WiFi App Control, Home, Furniture & DIY > Heating, Cooling & Air > Heaters & Radiators > Space Heaters
prodImage
£76.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Duux Threesixty 2 DXCH09UK Portable Smart Heater
Duux Threesixty 2 DDXCH09UK Cosy up with Threesixty 2 – the perfect companion for cold winter days. This compact heater has a unique organic...
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
DUUX Threesixty 2 Electric Heater, Smart, Grey, Multi-Direction Fan Ceramic, 1800W Energy Efficient, Overheat & Tip Over Protection, 30m² Rooms, Alexa & Google Assistant B09J8ZYPW1
SMART FAN HEATER - This innovative electric heater can be used as a smart heater with thermostat control using the free Duux app or with the minimalist two-button controls FAST HEATING - In boost mode Duux Threesixty 2 portable heater warms a room up to 30m² twice as fast as a traditional heater thanks to the ceramic heater element and unique multi-direction air flow UNIQUE DESIGN - The organic shape and matte finish means this small heater fits seamlessly into any decor. The portable heater has a diameter of only 22 cm and can fit almost anywhere SILENT POWER - With up to 1800W of heating power and noise levels from 38dB to 46dB. Duux Threesixty 2 is the ideal heater for bedrooms with Quiet Mark certified noise levels ENERGY EFFICIENT HEATER - Uses just 0.7W in standby mode and 800W at the lowest heat setting making Duux Threesixty 2 a low energy fan heater for homes, Weight: 4.960400895 Pounds, Manufacturer: DUUX
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
DUUX Threesixty 2 Electric Heater, Smart Heater, Light Grey, Multi-Direction Fan Ceramic Heater, 1800W Energy Efficient Heater, Overheat & Tip Over Protection, 30m² Rooms, Alexa & Google Assistant B0DJFXKTHC
SMART FAN HEATER - This innovative electric heater can be used as a smart heater with thermostat control using the free Duux app or with the minimalist two-button controls FAST HEATING - In boost mode Duux Threesixty 2 portable heater warms a room up to 30m² twice as fast as a traditional heater thanks to the ceramic heater element and unique multi-direction air flow UNIQUE DESIGN - The organic shape and matte finish means this small heater fits seamlessly into any decor. The portable heater has a diameter of only 22 cm and can fit almost anywhere SILENT POWER - With up to 1800W of heating power and noise levels from 38dB to 46dB. Duux Threesixty 2 is the ideal heater for bedrooms with Quiet Mark certified noise levels ENERGY EFFICIENT HEATER - Uses just 0.7W in standby mode and 800W at the lowest heat setting making Duux Threesixty 2 a low energy fan heater for homes, Weight: 5.291094288 pounds, Manufacturer: Duux
prodImage
£108.07
Shipping: Free
DUUX Threesixty 2 DXCH08UK Portable Smart Heater - White, White 10231572
What we love- Control the heater from the comfort of your sofa by using the Duux app - turn up the temperature from your smartphone- The safety function protects the heater from overheating or being switched on accidently, making it safer to use- Use the Boost mode to heat up your room quickly, perfect when you've just got homeGood to know- It's compact 22 cm modern design doesn't take up much space, and blends into any décor- Check on the settings at a glance with the LED display- With the air outlet design, the heat is distributed evenly, so nobody will get cold
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
DUUX Threesixty 2 DXCH09UK Portable Smart Ceramic Heater - Grey, Silver/Grey 10231584
What we love- Control the heater from the comfort of your sofa by using the Duux app - turn up the temperature from your smartphone- The safety function protects the heater from overheating or being switched on accidently, making it safer to use- Use the Boost mode to heat up your room quickly, perfect when you've just got homeGood to know- It's compact 22 cm modern design doesn't take up much space, and blends into any décor- Check on the settings at a glance with the LED display- With the air outlet design, the heat is distributed evenly, so nobody will get cold
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
Duux ThreeSixty 2 Electric Heater – Smart Ceramic Fan, 1800W Power, 360° Oscillation – Black, DXCH09UK
Experience a new level of home comfort with the Duux ThreeSixty 2 Electric Heater – a sleek, innovative ceramic fan heater designed to deliver powerful and efficient warmth wherever you need it. With a robust 1800W PTC ceramic heating element, this heater quickly raises the room temperature and evenly circulates heat thanks to its unique 360° oscillation feature, ensuring every corner stays cozy. Ideal for spaces up to 30m², the ThreeSixty 2 is perfect for living rooms, bedrooms, or offices.Smart functionality sets this heater apart – connect via the Duux app using Wi-Fi to remotely control settings, schedule heating times, and maintain the perfect temperature with precision digital thermostat control. Safety is paramount, with built-in overheat protection and a tip-over sensor for peace of mind during use. Effortless to operate, the heater offers intuitive on-board digital controls and a modern, black design that complements any decor.Whether you're seeking reliable warmth for chilly mornings or smart scheduling for efficient energy use, the Duux ThreeSixty 2 Electric Heater combines advanced technology with superior comfort and safety, making it an essential upgrade in environmental appliances for your home.
2 days
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Duux ThreeSixty 2 Electric Heater – Smart Ceramic Fan, 1800W Power, 360° Oscillation – White, DXCH08UK
Experience next-level comfort with the Duux ThreeSixty 2 Electric Heater – a powerful, smart ceramic fan heater expertly engineered for rapid and even heating. Delivering up to 1800W of high-efficiency warmth with its advanced PTC ceramic element, this heater is ideal for spaces up to 30 square metres, making it perfect for living rooms, bedrooms, or offices. Its innovative 360° oscillation ensures consistent heat distribution, enveloping your entire room for optimal climate control.The ThreeSixty 2 brings modern convenience into your hands with integrated Wi-Fi and smart app control, allowing remote adjustment of temperature, scheduling, and thermostat settings via your smartphone. Create the perfect environment before you even step inside or programme energy-efficient routines to suit your lifestyle. Enhanced safety features include built-in overheat protection and a responsive tip-over sensor, ensuring peace of mind whether you’re at home or away.Finished in sleek white, the Duux ThreeSixty 2 not only blends seamlessly with any décor but also offers intuitive on-board digital controls for effortless manual operation. Enjoy warmth where and when you need it, backed by precision performance, smart connectivity, and robust safety features – all in one stylish package.
2 days
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Duux | Threesixty Smart Fan + Heater Gen2 | 1800 W | Suitable for rooms up to 30 m2 | White | N/A
Duux|ThreesixtySmartFan+HeaterGen2|1800W|Suitableforroomsupto30m2|White|N/A
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: Free
Duux Threesixty 2 Smart Ceramic Fan Heater, Quiet, 360° Electric Heater with 1800 Watt and 3 Power Levels, Electric Heater, Energy Saving with Intelligent Control, Grey
Time to feel good – Our innovative electric heater is the ideal companion for cold and dark days. With its performance, it reliably provides you and your loved ones with security and an atmosphere in which everyone feels comfortable. Fast heating – equipped with 1800 W power, our ceramic fan heater warms in record time. In boost mode, thanks to its efficient PTC heating element, it can heat up a room of 30 m² two times faster than an ordinary electric heater. Innovative 360° technology – with 3 heat settings, the Threesixty ceramic heater offers many possibilities for perfect temperature control. The air outlet ensures an even distribution of heat in 360°. Control with smartphone app – use the buttons on the heating air fan or use the app e.g. for temperature control. A modern design and performance convince - furthermore, the electric fan heater is energy-saving. Satisfaction promise – At Duux each of our products is produced to the highest standards and then tested. If you are not 100% satisfied, please contact us so that we can find a solution together!, Weight: 4.960400895 Pounds, Manufacturer: Duux
prodImage
£165.10
Shipping: Free
Duux Threesixty 2 Smart Ceramic Fan Heater - 360° with 1800 Watt & 3 Power Levels - Energy Saving with Intelligent Control - (White)
SMART HEATER - Our innovative ceramic heater can be controlled intuitively via the remote control or via our exclusive smartphone app. Threesixty 2 is available in white and grey., Weight: 4.960400895 Pounds, Manufacturer: Duux
prodImage
£175.56
£189.55
Shipping: £13.99
with shipping: £13.99
More offers
DUUX Threesixty 2 Electric Heater, Smart, White, Multi-Direction Fan Ceramic Heater, 1800W Energy Efficient, Overheat & Tip Over Protection, 30m² Rooms, Alexa & Google Assistant B09KYSW5D3
SMART FAN HEATER - This innovative electric heater can be used as a smart heater with thermostat control using the free Duux app or with the minimalist two-button controls FAST HEATING - In boost mode Duux Threesixty 2 portable heater warms a room up to 30m² twice as fast as a traditional heater thanks to the ceramic heater element and unique multi-direction air flow UNIQUE DESIGN - The organic shape and matte finish means this small heater fits seamlessly into any decor. The portable heater has a diameter of only 22 cm and can fit almost anywhere SILENT POWER - With up to 1800W of heating power and noise levels from 38dB to 46dB. Duux Threesixty 2 is the ideal heater for bedrooms with Quiet Mark certified noise levels ENERGY EFFICIENT HEATER - Uses just 0.7W in standby mode and 800W at the lowest heat setting making Duux Threesixty 2 a low energy fan heater for homes, Weight: 4.960400895 pounds, Manufacturer: DUUX
prodImage
£115.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W220 mm x H300 mm x D220 mm
Weight:2.4 kg
Energy
Heating Power:1,800 W
Heating System:PTC heating element
Power Levels:3
Other
Room Volume m³:75 m³
Tip-Over Protection:Yes
WLAN

Price History

1M 3M
Duux Threesixty 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Duux

Duux Whisper 3
£109.00
Duux Whisper 3Compare 3 Prices
Duux Whisper
£160.14
Duux WhisperCompare 2 Prices
Duux Filter cartridge for Day 2
£14.99
Duux Filter cartridge for Day 2Compare 1 Prices
Duux Bora 20L
£229.00
Duux Bora 20LCompare 2 Prices
Duux Edge 1000
£127.00
Duux Edge 1000Compare 5 Prices
Duux Edge Oil 2000
£249.00
Duux Edge Oil 2000Compare 2 Prices
Duux Day 2
£157.33
Duux Day 2Compare 1 Prices
Duux DXCF92UK Cordless Fan
source: Amazon
£79.90
Duux DXCF92UK Cordless FanCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Delonghi TRRS 0715
£74.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
vidaXL Panel radiator 311 × 900 mm (140623)
£78.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nedis HTPA120EBK
£78.92
Compare Prices
3 offers
Delonghi TRRS 0920
£74.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Adler AD 7740
£66.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klarstein Norderney 2000 W
£91.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klarstein Norderney 1000 W
£87.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Delonghi TRNS0505M
£63.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Duux Threesixty 2
deals-direct-ltd
prodImage
£76.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£108.07
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel