Durable Key Box Code 48 (1976)

Manufacturer: Durable
from £79.74to £123.772 offersManufacturer: Durable
• Key box
• Material: Aluminum, Polyamide
• With combination lock for 48 key tags
• Individually adjustable code
• Dimensions: W300 mm x D118 mm x H400 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Durable Key Box Code 48 (1976)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
unbrand Durable Disc Brake Dust Covers for Ford Bronco 1976-1979 OPC-PTTT7GS-NEW
Durable Front Disc Brake Dust Shields Replacement for Ford Bronco 19761979 Brake Dust Cover Item Type:Front Disc Brake Dust CoverMaterial:...
prodImage
£79.74
Shipping: Free
Durable Key Safe Box 48 - Wall Mounted Key Holder Cabinet with Combination Lock for up to 48 Key Clip Keys - Securely Lock Keys Away - Aluminium Keysafe Including 6 Key Clip Tags, Silver B00AWP37HQ
PROFESSIONAL KEY SECURITY: Manage keys professionally and securely with the Durable key box. Keys are kept safe, organised and close at hand inside the metal holder. Includes safe and secure code lock with keys provided. INNOVATIVE DESIGN: The wide opening and innovative arrangement of key tags allows a clear overview of the labels, ensuring keys always remain visible and are quick and easy to find. INCLUDES: The coded key storage cabinet (400x302x118mm) holds 48 key clip key holders and includes a secure code lock system. Also comes with 6 coloured clip key fobs. An index sheet and wall mount materials for easy installation are also included. ADJUSTABLE: Arrange up to 48 sets of car, house and replacement keys according to your own organisational requirements thanks to the hanger rails with adjustable plug heights. INSCRIPTION: Keep a clear overview and table of cabinet contents thanks to the included EDP inscribable index sheet.
prodImage
£123.77
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W300 mm x D118 mm x H400 mm
Material
Material:Aluminum, Polyamide
Other
With combination lock for 48 key tags
Individually adjustable code

Price History

1M 3M
Durable Key Box Code 48 (1976)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Durable

Durable Key Box 36 (1952)
£77.00
Durable Key Box 36 (1952)Compare 3 Prices
Durable Key Box 18 (1951)
£51.90
Durable Key Box 18 (1951)Compare 3 Prices
Durable Key Box Code 18 (1969)
£86.99
Durable Key Box Code 18 (1969)Compare 2 Prices
Durable Key Box 72 (1955)
£113.00
Durable Key Box 72 (1955)Compare 3 Prices
Durable Key Box Code 36 (1966)
£81.50
Durable Key Box Code 36 (1966)Compare 4 Prices
Durable Key Box 48 (1954)
£60.70
Durable Key Box 48 (1954)Compare 3 Prices
Durable Key Box 54 (1953)
£102.29
Durable Key Box 54 (1953)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Technaxx TX-75
£79.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus KLT512 FS
£79.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus Chain 10KS170
£72.91
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ei Electronics Ei413
£79.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Burg-Wächter Favor S 5
£80.44
Compare Prices
3 offers
B.E.G. PD9-1C-DE Motion Detector (92902)
£82.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Abus 7025
£81.41
Compare Prices
7 offers
Phoenix Safe Cygnus KS0031E
£70.31
Compare Prices
4 offers
Abus 7030 EK
£83.51
Compare Prices
4 offers
Steinel IS 2180-2
£74.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£79.74
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£123.77
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel