Durable Flexiboxx 12 A4 Landscape (1709781400)

Manufacturer: Durable
from £51.992 offersManufacturer: Durable
• Wall brochure holder FLEXIBOXX with 12 compartments for A4 landscape
• Transparent compartments for wall mounting, dimensions: 348 x 1045 x 95 mm
• Expandable with FLEXIBOXX A4 EXTENSION modules
• Ideal as a flyer holder and newspaper stand in reception and waiting areas
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Durable Flexiboxx 12 A4 Landscape (1709781400)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Durable FLEXIBOXX 12 Literature Holder - A4 Landscape - Transparent - Wall Mounted Document Holder - Perfect For Flyers, Brochures, Magazines, etc. B004F61UMM
EASY TO MOUNT - The FLEXIBOXX literature holder is quick and easy to attach to the wall thanks to pre cut slots for screws LARGE CAPACITY - The document holder has a total of 12 compartments which each have a filling capacity of 24mm meaning it can hold multiple documents at once DIMENSIONS - The overall size of the wall mounted magazine rack is 348 x 1140 x 95 mm (W x H x D) to provide a sleek and professional finish APPLICATION USE - Ideal for use as a flyer or document holder, magazine rack, brochure holder, etc. in reception areas, exhibitions, offices, etc. EXTENDABLE - The literature holder can be easily extended to add further slots if required up to a weight of 6kg
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: Free
Durable FLEXIBOXX 12 Wall Mounted Literature Tray | A4 Landscape Holder | Clear 1709781400
Durable FLEXIBOXX 12 Wall Mounted Literature Tray | A4 Landscape Holder | Clear, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Filing & Storage
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £51.99 / Unit
Product Details
Wall brochure holder FLEXIBOXX with 12 compartments for A4 landscape
Transparent compartments for wall mounting, dimensions: 348 x 1045 x 95 mm
Expandable with FLEXIBOXX A4 EXTENSION modules
Ideal as a flyer holder and newspaper stand in reception and waiting areas

Price History

1M 3M
Durable Flexiboxx 12 A4 Landscape (1709781400)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Durable

Durable 7295
£21.76
Durable 7295Compare 1 Prices
Durable Multi Trolley 48 (3710124)
£135.99
Durable Multi Trolley 48 (3710124)Compare 2 Prices
Durable Duracard ID 300
£931.63
Durable Duracard ID 300Compare 4 Prices
Durable 7293
£26.99
Durable 7293Compare 6 Prices
Durable 8020 Labeling Window
£9.95
Durable 8020 Labeling WindowCompare 1 Prices
Durable 5606 Display Panel
£12.81
Durable 5606 Display PanelCompare 5 Prices
Durable Economy 80 A4 (3095)
£66.58
Durable Economy 80 A4 (3095)Compare 5 Prices
Durable 3650 Lead Register
£5.81
Durable 3650 Lead RegisterCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fellowes Anti-Fatigue Mat Everyday
£51.54
Compare Prices
9 offers
Durable 1781 counting board
£51.30
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fellowes Premium Monitor Stand Plus
£48.35
Compare Prices
7 offers
Novus B50
£49.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
GBC Wire Backrest 161438
£41.65
Compare Prices
6 offers
Durable 5632 Wall Panel
£55.96
Compare Prices
3 offers
Durable Card index box 2417
£47.96
Compare Prices
4 offers
Durable Sherpa Style Table 10 (5855)
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gunnar Intercept
£56.22
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: Free
durable-uk
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £51.99 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel