Durable Duraquick 20 pieces

Manufacturer: Durable
from £14.99to £24.452 offersManufacturer: Durable
• Plastic clip folder
• Front cover: Transparent soft film, back cover: Colored hard film
• Durable clip made of specialty plastic
• Slim design, barely adds bulk
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Durable Duraquick 20 pieces
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Durable DURAQUICK 20 Document Clip Folder - 20 Pack - A4 Dark Blue - Securely Holds upto 20 Sheets of Paper - Perfect for Schools and Universities B006UAAS38
Plastic clip folder with front cover made of transparent soft foil, back cover made of coloured hard foil Stable, permanently elastic clamp made of special plastic Due to the flat construction of the clamp, the folder hardly Scope of delivery: Durable 227007 Duraquick A4 clip-on folder dark blue, 20 pieces Made in Germany. Durable is one of the leading German brand manufacturers of office organisation and presentation equipment
prodImage
£14.99
£19.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Durable Duraquick 227007 Clip File for 20 Sheets A4 - Dark Blue (Pack of 20)
Durable Duraquick 227007 Clip File for 20 Sheets A4 - Dark Blue (Pack of 20), Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Filing & Storage
prodImage
£24.45
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Plastic clip folder
Front cover: Transparent soft film, back cover: Colored hard film
Durable clip made of specialty plastic
Slim design, barely adds bulk

Price History

1M 3M
Durable Duraquick 20 pieces
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Durable

Durable Multi Trolley 48 (3710124)
£135.99
Durable Multi Trolley 48 (3710124)Compare 2 Prices
Durable Duracard ID 300
£937.84
Durable Duracard ID 300Compare 4 Prices
Durable 7293
£26.99
Durable 7293Compare 6 Prices
Durable 8020 Labeling Window
£9.95
Durable 8020 Labeling WindowCompare 1 Prices
Durable Economy 80 A4 (3095)
£66.58
Durable Economy 80 A4 (3095)Compare 5 Prices
Durable 3650 Lead Register
£5.65
Durable 3650 Lead RegisterCompare 5 Prices
Durable 2416 card index cabinet
£29.99
Durable 2416 card index cabinetCompare 5 Prices
Durable 5606 Display Panel
£10.23
Durable 5606 Display PanelCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Leitz 5138
£14.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Rapesco ECO HD-100
£14.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
GBC Spine 4028600
£14.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
GBC Wire binding spine RG810670
£14.89
Compare Prices
6 offers
Leitz 5038
£15.15
Compare Prices
6 offers
Leitz Wow Click & Store Large Storage Box
£15.21
Compare Prices
10 offers
Durable 1453 Insert Sign
£15.68
Compare Prices
10 offers
GBC Wire binding spine 810597
£15.35
Compare Prices
8 offers
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: £4.49
yachew_ltd
prodImage
£24.45
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel