Dukdalf Stabilic 2

Price History
• Camping Table
• Load Capacity: Up to 50 kg
• Foldable: Yes
• Height Adjustable: Yes
• Material: Aluminum, Plastic, Wood
• Dimensions: H74 Centimetre x W60 Centimetre x L100 cm
• Weight: 9 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dukdalf Stabilic 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Grove Dukdalf Stabilic 2 Anthracite Table 100X68 EDI317112
Dukdalf Stabilic 2 Anthracite Table 100X68, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£121.99
£125.97
Shipping: £3.98
with shipping: £3.98
Dukdalf Stabilic 2 Anthracite Table 100X68 402410074 QQ107731
Dukdalf Stabilic 2 Anthracite Table 100X68 402410074, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Other Computers & Networking
prodImage
£125.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H74 Centimetre x W60 Centimetre x L100 cm
Weight:9 kg
Material
Material:Aluminum, Plastic, Wood
Properties
Load Capacity:Up to 50 kg
Foldable:Yes
Height Adjustable:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Dukdalf Stabilic 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Review

Latest
Super
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
08/11/2019
|
Perfekt
With reviews from

Dukdalf Stabilic 2 Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 1 review
5
1
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

Similar Priced Products

Crespo AL-213C
£123.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Outwell Kamloops
£119.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lafuma Pop Up XL AirIon
£96.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Isabella Thor
£119.94
Compare Prices
14 offers
Bo-Camp Bloomsbury Relax Armchair L
£124.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Walkstool Comfort 65
£125.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Helinox Table One Hard Top L
£127.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Westfield Royal
£119.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Helinox Cafe Chair
£127.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel