Duesenberg Les Trem

Manufacturer: Duesenberg
Duesenberg Les Trem
from £108.00to £138.006 offersManufacturer: Duesenberg
• Tremolo
• Compatible with: Gibson Les Paul
• Material: chrome-plated
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Duesenberg Les Trem
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Goldo Lic by Duesenberg Les Trem II Chrome Tremolo assembly for Les Paul TLT1C
Goldo Lic by Duesenberg Les Trem II Chrome Tremolo assembly for Les Paul TLT1C, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Guitar & Bass Parts > Tremolos
prodImage
£108.00
Shipping: Free
Goldo lic by Duesenberg Les Trem LT2 Chrome Tremolo assembly for Les Paul. TLT2C
Goldo lic by Duesenberg Les Trem LT2 Chrome Tremolo assembly for Les Paul. TLT2C, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Guitar & Bass Parts > Tremolos
prodImage
£108.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Goldo lic by Duesenberg Les Trem LT2 Nickel Tremolo assembly for Les Paul. TLT2N
Goldo lic by Duesenberg Les Trem LT2 Nickel Tremolo assembly for Les Paul. TLT2N, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Guitar & Bass Parts > Tremolos
prodImage
£108.00
Shipping: Free
Duesenberg Les Trem II Chrome Tremolo assembly for Les Paul TM85C
Duesenberg Les Trem II Chrome Tremolo assembly for Les Paul TM85C, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Guitar & Bass Parts > Tremolos
prodImage
£122.00
Shipping: Free
Duesenburg Duesenberg Les Trem II Nickel Tremolo assembly for Les Paul TM85N
Duesenberg Les Trem II Nickel Tremolo assembly for Les Paul TM85N, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Guitar & Bass Parts > Tremolos
prodImage
£122.00
Shipping: Free
Goldo lic by Duesenberg Les Trem LT2 Gold Tremolo assembly for Les Paul. TLT2G
Goldo lic by Duesenberg Les Trem LT2 Gold Tremolo assembly for Les Paul. TLT2G, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Guitar & Bass Parts > Tremolos
prodImage
£138.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Compatible with: Gibson Les Paul
Material
chrome-plated

Price History

1M
Duesenberg Les Trem
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

DiMarzio DP228FBK
£108.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
DiMarzio DP200
£109.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
DiMarzio DP419
£105.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
EMG 81-7
£107.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
EMG 89
£107.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
ABM 2500g-RE
£129.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
ABM 3021na
£109.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
DiMarzio DP153
£108.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
DiMarzio DP707
£109.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
DiMarzio DP159
£109.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel