Dualit Vario Toaster (2 Slice)

Price History
• Toaster
• Power: 1,200 W
• Temperature Control: Stepless
• Number of Toast Slices: 2 slices
• Bun Warmer: No
• Automatic Shut-Off: Yes
• Crumb Tray: Yes
• Material: Chrome, Stainless Steel
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dualit Vario Toaster (2 Slice)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dualit Toaster Vario 2 Slot Cream 20247
Dualit Toaster Vario 2 Slot Cream, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Toasters
prodImage
£174.99
Shipping: Free
DUALIT Vario 20433 2-Slice Toaster - Black, Black 10273600
- With 2 extra-wide slots, this Dualit toaster lets you toast and defrost even chunky slices of bread - Never burn your slice again - just use the high-lift lever to check if it's ready - There's a timer, so you can make your toasts just the way you like it - Its ProHeat elements have a protective layer, so you can be sure this toaster is built to last
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£179.00
£184.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W260 mm x H210 mm x D220 mm
Weight:3.5 kg
Material
Material:Chrome, Stainless Steel
Performance
Power:1,200 W
Temperature Control:Stepless
Properties
Number of Toast Slices:2 slices
Crumb Tray:Yes
Bun Warmer:No
Automatic Shut-Off:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Dualit Vario Toaster (2 Slice)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dualit

Dualit Blender
£143.98
Dualit BlenderCompare 7 Prices
Dualit 00499 Sandwich Tongs
£24.00
Dualit 00499 Sandwich TongsCompare 3 Prices
Dualit Vario Toaster (6 slices)
£418.24
Dualit Vario Toaster (6 slices)Compare 1 Prices
Dualit Architect 4-Slot Toaster
£134.00
Dualit Architect 4-Slot ToasterCompare 16 Prices
Dualit Vario Toaster (4 slices)
£224.99
Dualit Vario Toaster (4 slices)Compare 4 Prices
Dualit 00510 Sandwich Tongs
£29.99
Dualit 00510 Sandwich TongsCompare 2 Prices
Dualit Lite 4-Slice Toaster
£130.00
Dualit Lite 4-Slice ToasterCompare 14 Prices
Dualit Vario Toaster (3 slices)
£194.95
Dualit Vario Toaster (3 slices)Compare 1 Prices
Dualit 01738 Bread Roll Attachment
£31.24
Dualit 01738 Bread Roll AttachmentCompare 3 Prices
Dualit Dome 2 l
£89.95
Dualit Dome 2 lCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bugatti Volo
£193.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Sage The Smart Toast 4
£154.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ritter Volcano 5
£147.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Smeg TSF01CHMEU
£206.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sage The Smart Toast 2
£139.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zwilling Enfinigy Toaster (53008-001-0)
£135.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dualit Vario Toaster (2 Slice)
the-cookshop
prodImage
£174.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: £5.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel