Dualit Vario Toaster (4 slices)

Price History
• Toaster
• Power: 2,200 W
• Temperature Control: Stepless
• Number of Toast Slices: 4 slices
• Crumb Tray: Yes
• Material: Chrome, Stainless Steel
• Dimensions: W360 mm x H210 mm x D220 mm
• Weight: 4.25 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dualit Vario Toaster (4 slices)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dualit Toaster Vario 4 Slot Cream 40354
Dualit Toaster Vario 4 Slot Cream, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Toasters
prodImage
£224.99
Shipping: Free
DUALIT 40352 Vario 4-Slice Toaster - Stainless Steel, Stainless Steel
This smart looking Dualit 40352 Vario 4-Slice Toaster instainless steelis hand-made in the UK, with the emphasis beingplaced on high quality...
prodImage
£269.01
Shipping: Free
CPUK 4 SLOT TOASTER METALLIC CHARCOAL FOR DUALIT VARIO MODEL 40348 FOUR SLICE
Features Dimensions (cm) : 36 x 21 x 22 Every Classic 4 slice toaster is hand built in the UK, with the individual assembler's mark on the...
prodImage
£269.01
Shipping: Free
Dualit 4-Slot Vario Toaster 40344 - Black
Colour: Black Main Description The Dualit Vario Toaster combines simplicity and sophistication ideally. It features extra wide 28 mm slots to...
prodImage
£419.24
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W360 mm x H210 mm x D220 mm
Weight:4.25 kg
Material
Material:Chrome, Stainless Steel
Performance
Power:2,200 W
Temperature Control:Stepless
Properties
Number of Toast Slices:4 slices
Crumb Tray:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Dualit Vario Toaster (4 slices)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dualit

Dualit Blender
£143.98
Dualit BlenderCompare 7 Prices
Dualit 00499 Sandwich Tongs
£24.00
Dualit 00499 Sandwich TongsCompare 3 Prices
Dualit Vario Toaster (6 slices)
£418.24
Dualit Vario Toaster (6 slices)Compare 1 Prices
Dualit Dome 2 l
£89.95
Dualit Dome 2 lCompare 1 Prices
Dualit Lite 4-Slice Toaster
£130.00
Dualit Lite 4-Slice ToasterCompare 14 Prices
Dualit 00510 Sandwich Tongs
£29.99
Dualit 00510 Sandwich TongsCompare 2 Prices
Dualit Vario Toaster (2 Slice)
£174.99
Dualit Vario Toaster (2 Slice)Compare 2 Prices
Dualit 01738 Bread Roll Attachment
£31.24
Dualit 01738 Bread Roll AttachmentCompare 3 Prices
Dualit Architect 4-Slot Toaster
£134.00
Dualit Architect 4-Slot ToasterCompare 17 Prices
Dualit 88911 Hand Blender Set
source: Wayfair UK
£98.95
Dualit 88911 Hand Blender SetCompare 6 Prices
Dualit Vario Toaster (4 slices)
the-cookshop
prodImage
£224.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£269.01
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£269.01
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£419.24
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel