Dualit Vario Toaster (6 slices)

• Toaster
• Power: 3,000 W
• Temperature Control: Stepless
• Number of Toast Slices: 6 slices
• Crumb Tray: Yes
• Material: Chrome, Stainless Steel
• Dimensions: W460 mm x H210 mm x D220 mm
• Weight: 5.1 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Dualit Vario Toaster (6 slices)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dualit Classic Vario AWS Polished 6 Slot Toaster C-60144
Dualit 6 Slice Toaster 60144 - Polished Capacity 2, 4 or 6 slices Award-winning ProHeat elements, guaranteed for 2 years Fully repairable or...
prodImage
£418.24
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W460 mm x H210 mm x D220 mm
Weight:5.1 kg
Material
Material:Chrome, Stainless Steel
Performance
Power:3,000 W
Temperature Control:Stepless
Properties
Number of Toast Slices:6 slices
Crumb Tray:Yes

Price History

1M
Dualit Vario Toaster (6 slices)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dualit

Dualit Blender
£143.98
Dualit BlenderCompare 7 Prices
Dualit 00499 Sandwich Tongs
£24.00
Dualit 00499 Sandwich TongsCompare 3 Prices
Dualit Dome 2 l
£89.95
Dualit Dome 2 lCompare 1 Prices
Dualit Vario Toaster (2 Slice)
£174.99
Dualit Vario Toaster (2 Slice)Compare 2 Prices
Dualit 00510 Sandwich Tongs
£29.99
Dualit 00510 Sandwich TongsCompare 2 Prices
Dualit Architect 2-Slot Toaster
£93.00
Dualit Architect 2-Slot ToasterCompare 15 Prices
Dualit Lite 4-Slice Toaster
£130.00
Dualit Lite 4-Slice ToasterCompare 14 Prices
Dualit 01738 Bread Roll Attachment
£31.24
Dualit 01738 Bread Roll AttachmentCompare 3 Prices
Dualit Architect 4-Slot Toaster
£134.00
Dualit Architect 4-Slot ToasterCompare 18 Prices
Dualit Lite 72008 Jug Kettle
source: Hughes UK
£89.00
Dualit Lite 72008 Jug KettleCompare 4 Prices
Dualit Vario Toaster (6 slices)
prodImage
£418.24
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel